How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Lytton
Jane Lytton

Partners of 
Jane Lytton

Alan Lytton

Married

1 child together

Jane Lytton
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Lytton

Maiden name

Jane Nastri

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teaching Assistant

Jane Lytton

Jane Lytton

Jane Lytton Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Lytton Children

Louisa Lytton

born 1989, age 30
with Alan Lytton

Eastender's Actress

Trivia

Jane Lytton Family

Jane Lytton's children:

Jane Lytton's daughter is Louisa Lytton


Jane Lytton's current partners:

Jane Lytton's husband is Alan Lytton