Married

Lewis D'Avanzo

Lewis D'Avanzo

Age

36 (approx.)

Born

1941

Died

31 Oct 1977

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lewis D'Avanzo Siblings

Lee Ann D'Avanzo

Sister

Helen D'Avanzo

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lois D'Avanzo

Lois D'Avanzo

His Other Children

Children Together

Lee D'Avanzo

born 1969, age 51 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Lewis D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Lewis D'Avanzo

Also known as

"Steve The Blond"

Louis D'Avanzo

Lewis Davanzo

Louis Davanzo

Gender

Male

Age

36 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Date of death:

31 Oct 1977

Place of death

Bensonhurst, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Cause of death

Shot by the FBI

Trivia

Lewis D'Avanzo Family

Lewis D'Avanzo's parents:

Lewis D'Avanzo's father was Leo V. D'Avanzo Lewis D'Avanzo's mother was Betty D'Avanzo


Lewis D'Avanzo's children:

Lewis D'Avanzo's son is Lee D'Avanzo


Lewis D'Avanzo's current partners:

Lewis D'Avanzo's wife was Lois D'Avanzo


Lewis D'Avanzo's siblings:

Lewis D'Avanzo's sister is Lee Ann D'Avanzo Lewis D'Avanzo's sister is Helen D'Avanzo


Lewis D'Avanzo's grandparents:

Lewis D'Avanzo's grandfather was Louis D'Avanzo Lewis D'Avanzo's grandmother was Adeline D'Avanzo


Lewis D'Avanzo's grandchildren:

Lewis D'Avanzo's granddaughter is Aleeya D'Avanzo Lewis D'Avanzo's granddaughter is Gizelle D'Avanzo


Lewis D'Avanzo's uncles and aunts:

Lewis D'Avanzo's uncle is Roberto D'Avenzo Lewis D'Avanzo's uncle was Vincent D'Avanzo Lewis D'Avanzo's uncle was William D'Avanzo Lewis D'Avanzo's aunt-by-marriage was Olga D'Avanzo Lewis D'Avanzo's aunt was Helen Giuliani Lewis D'Avanzo's uncle-by-marriage was Harold Giuliani Lewis D'Avanzo's uncle was Edward D'Avanzo Lewis D'Avanzo's aunt-by-marriage was Anna May D'Avanzo


Lewis D'Avanzo's cousins:

Lewis D'Avanzo's cousin is Rudy Giuliani Lewis D'Avanzo's cousin was Joan D'Avanzo Lewis D'Avanzo's cousin was Patricia Halligan


Lewis D'Avanzo's first cousins once removed:

Lewis D'Avanzo's first cousin once removed is Andrew Giuliani Lewis D'Avanzo's first cousin once removed is Caroline Giuliani


Lewis D'Avanzo's in laws:

Lewis D'Avanzo's daughter in law is Drita D'Avanzo


Lois D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Lois D'Avanzo

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lois D'Avanzo Family

Lois D'Avanzo's children:

Lois D'Avanzo's son is Lee D'Avanzo


Lois D'Avanzo's current partners:

Lois D'Avanzo's husband was Lewis D'Avanzo


Lois D'Avanzo's grandchildren:

Lois D'Avanzo's granddaughter is Aleeya D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's granddaughter is Gizelle D'Avanzo


Lois D'Avanzo's in laws:

Lois D'Avanzo's father in law was Leo V. D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's mother in law was Betty D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's grandfather in law was Louis D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's grandmother in law was Adeline D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's sister in law is Lee Ann D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's sister in law is Helen D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's husband Lewis D'Avanzo's uncle in law is Roberto D'Avenzo Lois D'Avanzo's husband Lewis D'Avanzo's uncle in law was Vincent D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's husband Lewis D'Avanzo's uncle in law was William D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's husband Lewis D'Avanzo's aunt-by-marriage was Olga D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's husband Lewis D'Avanzo's aunt in law was Helen Giuliani Lois D'Avanzo's husband Lewis D'Avanzo's uncle-by-marriage was Harold Giuliani Lois D'Avanzo's husband Lewis D'Avanzo's uncle in law was Edward D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's husband Lewis D'Avanzo's aunt-by-marriage was Anna May D'Avanzo Lois D'Avanzo's daughter in law is Drita D'Avanzo