Married

Leo V. D'Avanzo

Leo V. D'Avanzo

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

30 Aug 1977

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Leo V. D'Avanzo Siblings

Roberto D'Avenzo

Brother

Vincent D'Avanzo

Brother

William D'Avanzo

Brother

Helen Giuliani

Sister

Edward D'Avanzo

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Betty D'Avanzo

Veronica D'Avanzo

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

6 Sep 1997

His Other Children

Children Together

Lee Ann D'Avanzo

Helen D'Avanzo

Lewis D'Avanzo

born 1941, died 1977, age 36 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Leo V. D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Leo V. D'Avanzo

Maiden name

Tullio D'Avanzo

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Date of death:

30 Aug 1977

Place of death

Binghampton General Hospital, Binghampton, New York, USA

Occupations

Bar Owner

Money Lender

Construction Company Owner

Trivia

Leo V. D'Avanzo Family

Leo V. D'Avanzo's parents:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's father was Louis D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's mother was Adeline D'Avanzo


Leo V. D'Avanzo's children:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's daughter is Lee Ann D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's daughter is Helen D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's son was Lewis D'Avanzo


Leo V. D'Avanzo's current partners:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's wife was Betty D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo had an affair with Elizabeth Mandelino


Leo V. D'Avanzo's siblings:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's brother is Roberto D'Avenzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's brother was Vincent D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's brother was William D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's sister was Helen Giuliani Leo V. D'Avanzo's brother was Edward D'Avanzo


Leo V. D'Avanzo's nieces and nephews:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's nephew is Rudy Giuliani Leo V. D'Avanzo's niece was Joan D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's niece was Patricia Halligan


Leo V. D'Avanzo's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's great nephew is Andrew Giuliani Leo V. D'Avanzo's great niece is Caroline Giuliani


Leo V. D'Avanzo's grandchildren:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's grandson is Lee D'Avanzo


Leo V. D'Avanzo's great grandchildren:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's great granddaughter is Aleeya D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's great granddaughter is Gizelle D'Avanzo


Leo V. D'Avanzo's in laws:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's daughter in law is Lois D'Avanzo


Betty D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Veronica D'Avanzo

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Date of death:

6 Sep 1997

Trivia

Betty D'Avanzo Family

Betty D'Avanzo's children:

Betty D'Avanzo's daughter is Lee Ann D'Avanzo Betty D'Avanzo's daughter is Helen D'Avanzo Betty D'Avanzo's son was Lewis D'Avanzo


Betty D'Avanzo's current partners:

Betty D'Avanzo's husband was Leo V. D'Avanzo


Betty D'Avanzo's grandchildren:

Betty D'Avanzo's grandson is Lee D'Avanzo


Betty D'Avanzo's great grandchildren:

Betty D'Avanzo's great granddaughter is Aleeya D'Avanzo Betty D'Avanzo's great granddaughter is Gizelle D'Avanzo


Betty D'Avanzo's in laws:

Betty D'Avanzo's father in law was Louis D'Avanzo Betty D'Avanzo's mother in law was Adeline D'Avanzo Betty D'Avanzo's brother in law is Roberto D'Avenzo Betty D'Avanzo's brother in law was Vincent D'Avanzo Betty D'Avanzo's brother in law was William D'Avanzo Betty D'Avanzo's sister in law-by-marriage was Olga D'Avanzo Betty D'Avanzo's sister in law was Helen Giuliani Betty D'Avanzo's brother in law-by-marriage was Harold Giuliani Betty D'Avanzo's brother in law was Edward D'Avanzo Betty D'Avanzo's sister in law-by-marriage was Anna May D'Avanzo Betty D'Avanzo's daughter in law is Lois D'Avanzo