Married

William D'Avanzo

William D'Avanzo

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 15 Dec 1907

Died

May 1980

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William D'Avanzo Siblings

Roberto D'Avenzo

Brother

Vincent D'Avanzo

Brother

Helen Giuliani

Sister

Leo V. D'Avanzo

Brother

Edward D'Avanzo

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Olga D'Avanzo Siblings

Harold Giuliani

Brother

Marie Scuderi

Sister

Charlie Giuliani

Brother

Rudy Giuliani

Brother

Olga D'Avanzo

Olga Elvera D'Avanzo

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 13 Sep 1914

Died

Feb 1973

His Other Children

Children Together

Joan D'Avanzo

born 1939, died 1974, age 35 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

William D'Avanzo

Gender

Male

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Dec 1907

Birth place

Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA

Date of death:

May 1980

Place of death

Queens County, New York, USA

Occupations

Policeman

Trivia

William D'Avanzo Family

William D'Avanzo's parents:

William D'Avanzo's father was Louis D'Avanzo William D'Avanzo's mother was Adeline D'Avanzo


William D'Avanzo's children:

William D'Avanzo's daughter was Joan D'Avanzo


William D'Avanzo's current partners:

William D'Avanzo's wife was Olga D'Avanzo


William D'Avanzo's siblings:

William D'Avanzo's brother is Roberto D'Avenzo William D'Avanzo's brother was Vincent D'Avanzo William D'Avanzo's sister was Helen Giuliani William D'Avanzo's brother was Leo V. D'Avanzo William D'Avanzo's brother was Edward D'Avanzo


William D'Avanzo's nieces and nephews:

William D'Avanzo's nephew is Rudy Giuliani William D'Avanzo's niece is Lee Ann D'Avanzo William D'Avanzo's niece is Helen D'Avanzo William D'Avanzo's nephew was Lewis D'Avanzo William D'Avanzo's niece was Patricia Halligan


William D'Avanzo's grand nieces and grand nephews:

William D'Avanzo's great nephew is Andrew Giuliani William D'Avanzo's great niece is Caroline Giuliani William D'Avanzo's great nephew is Lee D'Avanzo


William D'Avanzo's in laws:

William D'Avanzo's father in law was Rodolfo Giuliani William D'Avanzo's mother in law was Evangelina Giuliani William D'Avanzo's brother in law was Harold Giuliani William D'Avanzo's sister in law-by-marriage was Helen Giuliani William D'Avanzo's sister in law was Marie Scuderi William D'Avanzo's brother in law-by-marriage was Frank Scuderi William D'Avanzo's brother in law was Charlie Giuliani William D'Avanzo's sister in law-by-marriage is Evelyn Giuliano William D'Avanzo's brother in law is Rudy Giuliani William D'Avanzo's sister in law-by-marriage is Viola Giuliani


Olga D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Olga Elvera D'Avanzo

Maiden name

Olga Elvera Giuliani

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 13 Sep 1914

Birth place

New York County (Manhattan), New York, USA

Date of death:

Feb 1973

Place of death

Queens County, New York, USA

Trivia

Olga D'Avanzo Family

Olga D'Avanzo's parents:

Olga D'Avanzo's father was Rodolfo Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's mother was Evangelina Giuliani


Olga D'Avanzo's children:

Olga D'Avanzo's daughter was Joan D'Avanzo


Olga D'Avanzo's current partners:

Olga D'Avanzo's husband was William D'Avanzo


Olga D'Avanzo's siblings:

Olga D'Avanzo's brother was Harold Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's sister was Marie Scuderi Olga D'Avanzo's brother was Charlie Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's brother is Rudy Giuliani


Olga D'Avanzo's nieces and nephews:

Olga D'Avanzo's nephew is Rudy Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's nephew is Robert Scuderi


Olga D'Avanzo's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Olga D'Avanzo's great nephew is Andrew Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's great niece is Caroline Giuliani


Olga D'Avanzo's in laws:

Olga D'Avanzo's father in law was Louis D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's mother in law was Adeline D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's brother in law is Roberto D'Avenzo Olga D'Avanzo's brother in law was Vincent D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's sister in law was Helen Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's brother in law-by-marriage was Harold Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's brother in law was Leo V. D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's sister in law-by-marriage was Betty D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's brother in law was Edward D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's sister in law-by-marriage was Anna May D'Avanzo