Married

Edward D'Avanzo

Edward D'Avanzo

Age

73

Born

Sunday 03 Jan 1915

Died

16 Dec 1988

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Edward D'Avanzo Siblings

Roberto D'Avenzo

Brother

Vincent D'Avanzo

Brother

William D'Avanzo

Brother

Helen Giuliani

Sister

Leo V. D'Avanzo

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna May D'Avanzo

Anna May D'Avanzo

Age

85

Born

Friday 24 Jul 1914

Died

12 Apr 2000

His Other Children

Children Together

Patricia Halligan

born 1941, died 2013, age 71

Her Other Children

Edward D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Edward D'Avanzo

Gender

Male

Age

73

Date of birth

Sunday 03 Jan 1915

Birth place

Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA

Date of death:

16 Dec 1988

Place of death

River Vale, Bergen County, New Jersey, USA

Trivia

Edward D'Avanzo Family

Edward D'Avanzo's parents:

Edward D'Avanzo's father was Louis D'Avanzo Edward D'Avanzo's mother was Adeline D'Avanzo


Edward D'Avanzo's children:

Edward D'Avanzo's daughter was Patricia Halligan


Edward D'Avanzo's current partners:

Edward D'Avanzo's wife was Anna May D'Avanzo


Edward D'Avanzo's siblings:

Edward D'Avanzo's brother is Roberto D'Avenzo Edward D'Avanzo's brother was Vincent D'Avanzo Edward D'Avanzo's brother was William D'Avanzo Edward D'Avanzo's sister was Helen Giuliani Edward D'Avanzo's brother was Leo V. D'Avanzo


Edward D'Avanzo's nieces and nephews:

Edward D'Avanzo's nephew is Rudy Giuliani Edward D'Avanzo's niece was Joan D'Avanzo Edward D'Avanzo's niece is Lee Ann D'Avanzo Edward D'Avanzo's niece is Helen D'Avanzo Edward D'Avanzo's nephew was Lewis D'Avanzo


Edward D'Avanzo's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Edward D'Avanzo's great nephew is Andrew Giuliani Edward D'Avanzo's great niece is Caroline Giuliani Edward D'Avanzo's great nephew is Lee D'Avanzo


Anna May D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Anna May D'Avanzo

Maiden name

Anna May Froehlich

Gender

Female

Age

85

Date of birth

Friday 24 Jul 1914

Birth place

Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA

Date of death:

12 Apr 2000

Place of death

Valley Stream, Nassau County, New York, USA

Trivia

Anna May D'Avanzo Family

Anna May D'Avanzo's children:

Anna May D'Avanzo's daughter was Patricia Halligan


Anna May D'Avanzo's current partners:

Anna May D'Avanzo's husband was Edward D'Avanzo


Anna May D'Avanzo's in laws:

Anna May D'Avanzo's father in law was Louis D'Avanzo Anna May D'Avanzo's mother in law was Adeline D'Avanzo Anna May D'Avanzo's brother in law was Vincent D'Avanzo Anna May D'Avanzo's brother in law was William D'Avanzo Anna May D'Avanzo's sister in law-by-marriage was Olga D'Avanzo Anna May D'Avanzo's sister in law was Helen Giuliani Anna May D'Avanzo's brother in law-by-marriage was Harold Giuliani Anna May D'Avanzo's brother in law was Leo V. D'Avanzo Anna May D'Avanzo's sister in law-by-marriage is Veronica D'Avanzo