Married Relationship facts

Married 1910

Louis D'Avanzo

Luigi D'Avanzo

Age

39

Born

Wednesday 17 Jun 1885

Died

16 Jun 1925

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Adeline D'Avanzo

Adelina D'Avanzo

Age

88

Born

Saturday 31 Mar 1888

Died

1 Nov 1976

His Other Children

Children Together

Roberto D'Avenzo

Vincent D'Avanzo

born 1904, died 1968, age 63 (approx.)

William D'Avanzo

born 1907, died 1980, age 72 (approx.)

Helen Giuliani

born 1909, died 2002, age 92

Leo V. D'Avanzo

born 1913, died 1977, age 64 (approx.)

Edward D'Avanzo

born 1915, died 1988, age 73

Her Other Children

Louis D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Luigi D'Avanzo

Gender

Male

Age

39

Date of birth

Wednesday 17 Jun 1885

Birth place

A village near Naples, Italy

Date of death:

16 Jun 1925

Place of death

Williamsburg, Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA

Occupations

Barber

Trivia

Louis D'Avanzo Family

Louis D'Avanzo's children:

Louis D'Avanzo's son is Roberto D'Avenzo Louis D'Avanzo's son was Vincent D'Avanzo Louis D'Avanzo's son was William D'Avanzo Louis D'Avanzo's daughter was Helen Giuliani Louis D'Avanzo's son was Leo V. D'Avanzo Louis D'Avanzo's son was Edward D'Avanzo


Louis D'Avanzo's current partners:

Louis D'Avanzo's wife was Adeline D'Avanzo


Louis D'Avanzo's grandchildren:

Louis D'Avanzo's grandson is Rudy Giuliani Louis D'Avanzo's granddaughter was Joan D'Avanzo Louis D'Avanzo's granddaughter is Lee Ann D'Avanzo Louis D'Avanzo's granddaughter is Helen D'Avanzo Louis D'Avanzo's grandson was Lewis D'Avanzo Louis D'Avanzo's granddaughter was Patricia Halligan


Louis D'Avanzo's great grandchildren:

Louis D'Avanzo's great grandson is Andrew Giuliani Louis D'Avanzo's great granddaughter is Caroline Giuliani Louis D'Avanzo's great grandson is Lee D'Avanzo   Louis D'Avanzo's great great granddaughter is Aleeya D'Avanzo Louis D'Avanzo's great great granddaughter is Gizelle D'Avanzo


Louis D'Avanzo's in laws:

Louis D'Avanzo's daughter in law was Olga D'Avanzo Louis D'Avanzo's son in law was Harold Giuliani Louis D'Avanzo's daughter in law was Betty D'Avanzo Louis D'Avanzo's daughter in law was Anna May D'Avanzo


Adeline D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Adelina D'Avanzo

Maiden name

Adelina Stanchi

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Saturday 31 Mar 1888

Birth place

Italy

Date of death:

1 Nov 1976

Place of death

North Bellmore, Nassau County, New York, USA

Trivia

Adeline D'Avanzo Family

Adeline D'Avanzo's children:

Adeline D'Avanzo's son is Roberto D'Avenzo Adeline D'Avanzo's son was Vincent D'Avanzo Adeline D'Avanzo's son was William D'Avanzo Adeline D'Avanzo's daughter was Helen Giuliani Adeline D'Avanzo's son was Leo V. D'Avanzo Adeline D'Avanzo's son was Edward D'Avanzo


Adeline D'Avanzo's current partners:

Adeline D'Avanzo's husband was Louis D'Avanzo


Adeline D'Avanzo's grandchildren:

Adeline D'Avanzo's grandson is Rudy Giuliani Adeline D'Avanzo's granddaughter was Joan D'Avanzo Adeline D'Avanzo's granddaughter is Lee Ann D'Avanzo Adeline D'Avanzo's granddaughter is Helen D'Avanzo Adeline D'Avanzo's grandson was Lewis D'Avanzo Adeline D'Avanzo's granddaughter was Patricia Halligan


Adeline D'Avanzo's great grandchildren:

Adeline D'Avanzo's great grandson is Andrew Giuliani Adeline D'Avanzo's great granddaughter is Caroline Giuliani Adeline D'Avanzo's great grandson is Lee D'Avanzo   Adeline D'Avanzo's great great granddaughter is Aleeya D'Avanzo Adeline D'Avanzo's great great granddaughter is Gizelle D'Avanzo


Adeline D'Avanzo's in laws:

Adeline D'Avanzo's daughter in law was Olga D'Avanzo Adeline D'Avanzo's son in law was Harold Giuliani Adeline D'Avanzo's daughter in law was Betty D'Avanzo Adeline D'Avanzo's daughter in law was Anna May D'Avanzo