Married

Unknown Kempner

Unknown Kempner

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Robert Stone

Married

1980

Professional Partners

Nancy Stone Siblings

Mary Ellen Klee

Sister

Katrina Hodiak

Step-sister

step parent: Anne Baxter

Melissa Galt

Step-sister

step parent: Anne Baxter

Maginal Galt

Step-sister

step parent: Anne Baxter

Nancy Stone

Nancy Stone

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1936

Died

May 2015

His Other Children

Children Together

Peter Kempner

James Kempner

Carrie Getz

Her Other Children

Unknown Kempner
Bio Details

Full name

Unknown Kempner

Gender

Male

Trivia

Unknown Kempner Family

Unknown Kempner's children:

Unknown Kempner's son is Peter Kempner Unknown Kempner's son is James Kempner Unknown Kempner's daughter is Carrie Getz


Unknown Kempner's former partners:

Unknown Kempner's former wife was Nancy Stone


Unknown Kempner's in laws:

Unknown Kempner's daughter in law is Betsy Kempner Unknown Kempner's daughter in law is Sarah Kempner Unknown Kempner's son in law is Matthew Getz


Unknown Kempner's former in laws:

Unknown Kempner's former step-mother in law was Anne Baxter Unknown Kempner's former father in law was David Klee Unknown Kempner's former mother in law was Rhonie Klee Unknown Kempner's former step-grandfather in law was Kenneth Baxter Unknown Kempner's former step-grandmother in law was Catherine Baxter Unknown Kempner's former sister in law is Mary Ellen Klee Unknown Kempner's former step-sister in law is Katrina Hodiak Unknown Kempner's former step-sister in law is Melissa Galt Unknown Kempner's former step-sister in law is Maginal Galt


Nancy Stone
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Stone

Maiden name

Nancy Clee

Also known as

Nancy Kempner

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1936

Birth place

New York, New York County (Manhattan), New York, USA

Date of death:

May 2015

Trivia

Nancy Stone Family

Nancy Stone's parents:

Nancy Stone's step-mother was Anne Baxter Nancy Stone's father was David Klee Nancy Stone's mother was Rhonie Klee


Nancy Stone's children:

Nancy Stone's son is Peter Kempner Nancy Stone's son is James Kempner Nancy Stone's daughter is Carrie Getz


Nancy Stone's current partners:

Nancy Stone's husband was Robert Stone


Nancy Stone's siblings:

Nancy Stone's sister is Mary Ellen Klee Nancy Stone's step-sister is Katrina Hodiak Nancy Stone's step-sister is Melissa Galt Nancy Stone's step-sister is Maginal Galt


Nancy Stone's step-grandparents:

Nancy Stone's step-grandfather was Kenneth Baxter Nancy Stone's step-grandmother was Catherine Baxter


Nancy Stone's in laws:

Nancy Stone's daughter in law is Betsy Kempner Nancy Stone's daughter in law is Sarah Kempner Nancy Stone's son in law is Matthew Getz