Married Relationship facts

Married 1980

Robert Stone

Robert Stone

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Unknown Kempner

Married

3 children together

Professional Partners

Nancy Stone Siblings

Mary Ellen Klee

Sister

Katrina Hodiak

Step-sister

step parent: Anne Baxter

Melissa Galt

Step-sister

step parent: Anne Baxter

Maginal Galt

Step-sister

step parent: Anne Baxter

Nancy Stone

Nancy Stone

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1936

Died

May 2015

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Peter Kempner

with Unknown Kempner

James Kempner

with Unknown Kempner

Carrie Getz

with Unknown Kempner

Robert Stone
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Stone

Gender

Male

Trivia

Robert Stone Family

Robert Stone's children:

Robert Stone's step-son is Peter Kempner Robert Stone's step-son is James Kempner Robert Stone's step-daughter is Carrie Getz


Robert Stone's current partners:

Robert Stone's wife was Nancy Stone


Robert Stone's in laws:

Robert Stone's step-mother in law was Anne Baxter Robert Stone's father in law was David Klee Robert Stone's mother in law was Rhonie Klee Robert Stone's step-grandfather in law was Kenneth Baxter Robert Stone's step-grandmother in law was Catherine Baxter Robert Stone's sister in law is Mary Ellen Klee Robert Stone's step-sister in law is Katrina Hodiak Robert Stone's step-sister in law is Melissa Galt Robert Stone's step-sister in law is Maginal Galt


Nancy Stone
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Stone

Maiden name

Nancy Clee

Also known as

Nancy Kempner

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1936

Birth place

New York, New York County (Manhattan), New York, USA

Date of death:

May 2015

Trivia

Nancy Stone Family

Nancy Stone's parents:

Nancy Stone's step-mother was Anne Baxter Nancy Stone's father was David Klee Nancy Stone's mother was Rhonie Klee


Nancy Stone's children:

Nancy Stone's son is Peter Kempner Nancy Stone's son is James Kempner Nancy Stone's daughter is Carrie Getz


Nancy Stone's current partners:

Nancy Stone's husband was Robert Stone


Nancy Stone's siblings:

Nancy Stone's sister is Mary Ellen Klee Nancy Stone's step-sister is Katrina Hodiak Nancy Stone's step-sister is Melissa Galt Nancy Stone's step-sister is Maginal Galt


Nancy Stone's step-grandparents:

Nancy Stone's step-grandfather was Kenneth Baxter Nancy Stone's step-grandmother was Catherine Baxter


Nancy Stone's in laws:

Nancy Stone's daughter in law is Betsy Kempner Nancy Stone's daughter in law is Sarah Kempner Nancy Stone's son in law is Matthew Getz