Married Relationship facts

Married 3 May 1980

Joey Travolta

Joseph Travolta

Age

69

Born

Saturday 14 Oct 1950

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Joey Travolta Siblings

Ellen Travolta

Sister

Sam Travolta

Brother

Margaret Travolta

Sister

Ann Travolta

Sister

John Travolta

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Wendy Travolta Siblings

Amy Shawn

Sister

Adam Shawn

Brother

Jennifer Shawn

Sister

Wendy Travolta

Wendy Travolta

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1956

His Other Children

Children Together

Rachel Travolta

Her Other Children

Joey Travolta
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Travolta

Gender

Male

Age

69

Date of birth

Saturday 14 Oct 1950

Trivia

Joey Travolta Family

Joey Travolta's parents:

Joey Travolta's father is Salvatore Travolta Joey Travolta's mother is Helen Travolta


Joey Travolta's children:

Joey Travolta's daughter is Rachel Travolta


Joey Travolta's current partners:

Joey Travolta's wife is Wendy Travolta


Joey Travolta's siblings:

Joey Travolta's brother is John Travolta Joey Travolta's sister is Ellen Travolta Joey Travolta's brother is Sam Travolta Joey Travolta's sister is Margaret Travolta Joey Travolta's sister is Ann Travolta


Joey Travolta's nieces and nephews:

Joey Travolta's nephew was Jett Travolta Joey Travolta's niece is Ella Bleu Travolta Joey Travolta's nephew is Benjamin Travolta


Joey Travolta's in laws:

Joey Travolta's father in law was Dick Shawn Joey Travolta's mother in law is Rita Bachner Joey Travolta's grandfather in law was Edward Schulefand Joey Travolta's sister in law is Amy Shawn Joey Travolta's brother in law is Adam Shawn Joey Travolta's sister in law is Jennifer Shawn


Wendy Travolta
Bio Details

Full name

Wendy Travolta

Maiden name

Wendy Shawn

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Trivia

Wendy Travolta Family

Wendy Travolta's parents:

Wendy Travolta's father was Dick Shawn Wendy Travolta's mother is Rita Bachner


Wendy Travolta's children:

Wendy Travolta's daughter is Rachel Travolta


Wendy Travolta's current partners:

Wendy Travolta's husband is Joey Travolta


Wendy Travolta's siblings:

Wendy Travolta's sister is Amy Shawn Wendy Travolta's brother is Adam Shawn Wendy Travolta's sister is Jennifer Shawn


Wendy Travolta's grandparents:

Wendy Travolta's grandfather was Edward Schulefand


Wendy Travolta's in laws:

Wendy Travolta's brother in law is John Travolta Wendy Travolta's sister in law-by-marriage is Kelly Preston Wendy Travolta's father in law is Salvatore Travolta Wendy Travolta's mother in law is Helen Travolta Wendy Travolta's sister in law is Ellen Travolta Wendy Travolta's brother in law is Sam Travolta Wendy Travolta's sister in law is Margaret Travolta Wendy Travolta's sister in law is Ann Travolta