Married Relationship facts

Married 1919

Kenneth Baxter

Kenneth Stuart Baxter

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1893

Died

1977

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Catherine Baxter Siblings

Lloyd Wright

Brother

John Lloyd Wright

Brother

David Samuel Wright

Brother

Frances Wright

Sister

Robert Llewellyn Wright

Brother

Iovanna Lloyd Wright

Half-sister

other parent: Olgivanna Wright

Svetlana Peters

Adpoted Sister

Catherine Baxter

Catherine Dorothy Baxter

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

Friday 12 Jan 1894

Died

1979

His Other Children

Children Together

James Baxter

born 1920, died 1920, age under a year old (approx.)

Anne Baxter

born 1923, died 1985, age 62

American Hollywood & Broadway Actress

Richard Baxter

born 1933, died 1936, age 3 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Kenneth Baxter
Bio Details

Full name

Kenneth Stuart Baxter

Gender

Male

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1893

Date of death:

1977

Trivia

Kenneth Baxter Family

Kenneth Baxter's children:

Kenneth Baxter's daughter was Anne Baxter Kenneth Baxter's son was James Baxter Kenneth Baxter's son was Richard Baxter


Kenneth Baxter's current partners:

Kenneth Baxter's wife was Catherine Baxter


Kenneth Baxter's grandchildren:

Kenneth Baxter's granddaughter is Katrina Hodiak Kenneth Baxter's granddaughter is Melissa Galt Kenneth Baxter's granddaughter is Maginal Galt


Kenneth Baxter's in laws:

Kenneth Baxter's father in law was Frank Lloyd Wright Kenneth Baxter's mother in law was Kitty Wright Kenneth Baxter's grandfather in law was William Cary Wright Kenneth Baxter's grandmother in law was Anna Lloyd Wright Kenneth Baxter's brother in law was Lloyd Wright Kenneth Baxter's brother in law was John Lloyd Wright Kenneth Baxter's brother in law was David Samuel Wright Kenneth Baxter's sister in law was Frances Wright Kenneth Baxter's brother in law was Robert Llewellyn Wright Kenneth Baxter's half-sister in law was Iovanna Lloyd Wright Kenneth Baxter's adopted sister in law was Svetlana Peters Kenneth Baxter's brother in law-by-marriage was William Peters Kenneth Baxter's son in law was David Klee


Kenneth Baxter's former in laws:

Kenneth Baxter's former son in law is Randolph Galt Kenneth Baxter's former son in law was John Hodiak


Catherine Baxter
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Dorothy Baxter

Maiden name

Catherine Dorothy Wright

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 12 Jan 1894

Birth place

Oak Park, Cook County, Illinois, USA

Date of death:

1979

Trivia

Catherine Baxter Family

Catherine Baxter's parents:

Catherine Baxter's father was Frank Lloyd Wright Catherine Baxter's mother was Kitty Wright


Catherine Baxter's former step-parents:

Catherine Baxter's former step-mother was Olgivanna Wright Catherine Baxter's former step-mother is Miriam Wright


Catherine Baxter's children:

Catherine Baxter's daughter was Anne Baxter Catherine Baxter's son was James Baxter Catherine Baxter's son was Richard Baxter


Catherine Baxter's current partners:

Catherine Baxter's husband was Kenneth Baxter


Catherine Baxter's siblings:

Catherine Baxter's brother was Lloyd Wright Catherine Baxter's brother was John Lloyd Wright Catherine Baxter's brother was David Samuel Wright Catherine Baxter's sister was Frances Wright Catherine Baxter's brother was Robert Llewellyn Wright Catherine Baxter's half-sister was Iovanna Lloyd Wright Catherine Baxter's adopted sister was Svetlana Peters


Catherine Baxter's grandparents:

Catherine Baxter's grandfather was William Cary Wright Catherine Baxter's grandmother was Anna Lloyd Wright


Catherine Baxter's former step-grandparents:

Catherine Baxter's former step-grandfather is Ivan Lazovic Catherine Baxter's former step-grandmother is Milica Miljanova


Catherine Baxter's grandchildren:

Catherine Baxter's granddaughter is Katrina Hodiak Catherine Baxter's granddaughter is Melissa Galt Catherine Baxter's granddaughter is Maginal Galt


Catherine Baxter's in laws:

Catherine Baxter's son in law was David Klee


Catherine Baxter's former in laws:

Catherine Baxter's former son in law is Randolph Galt Catherine Baxter's former son in law was John Hodiak