How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pamela Whedon
Pamela Whedon

Partners of 
Pamela Whedon

Tom Whedon

Married

2 children together

1974

Pamela Whedon
Bio Details

Full name

Pamela Merriam Whedon

Maiden name

Pamela Merriam Webber

Gender

Female

Pamela Whedon

Pamela Merriam Whedon

Pamela Whedon Partner(s) Other Children

Pamela Whedon Children

Jed Whedon

born 1974, age 43
with Tom Whedon

Writer & Producer on 'Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.'

Zachary Whedon

born 1979, age 38
with Tom Whedon

Writer for the HBO series 'Deadwood'

Samuel Whedon

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)
step-child with Tom Whedon

Matthew Thomas Whedon

born 1962, age 56 (approx.)
step-child with Tom Whedon

Joss Whedon

born 1964, age 54
step-child with Tom Whedon

Creator & Director of cult hits 'Buffy The Vampire Slayer' and the 'Avengers' films

Trivia

Pamela Whedon Family

Pamela Whedon's children:

Pamela Whedon's step-son is Joss Whedon Pamela Whedon's son is Jed Whedon Pamela Whedon's son is Zachary Whedon Pamela Whedon's step-son is Samuel Whedon Pamela Whedon's step-son is Matthew Thomas Whedon


Pamela Whedon's current partners:

Pamela Whedon's husband is Tom Whedon


Pamela Whedon's in laws:

Pamela Whedon's father in law was John Ogden Whedon Pamela Whedon's mother in law is Louise Whedon Pamela Whedon's grandfather in law was Burt Denison Whedon Pamela Whedon's sister in law is Julia Whedon Pamela Whedon's husband Tom Whedon's uncle in law was Roger Whedon