Married Relationship facts

Married 1943

Bob Hallberg

Robert Emerson Hallberg

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1915

Died

4 Jun 2002

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Betty Hallberg

Elizabeth Hallberg

Age

85

Born

Tuesday 02 Sep 1919

Died

15 Jun 2005

His Other Children

Children Together

Liz Uihlein

Her Other Children

Bob Hallberg
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Emerson Hallberg

Gender

Male

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Birth place

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Date of death:

4 Jun 2002

Trivia

Bob Hallberg Family

Bob Hallberg's children:

Bob Hallberg's daughter is Liz Uihlein


Bob Hallberg's current partners:

Bob Hallberg's wife was Betty Hallberg


Bob Hallberg's grandchildren:

Bob Hallberg's grandson is Duke Uihlein Bob Hallberg's grandson is Brian Uihlein Bob Hallberg's granddaughter is Freddie Goldenberg


Bob Hallberg's in laws:

Bob Hallberg's son in law is Richard Uihlein


Betty Hallberg
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Hallberg

Maiden name

Elizabeth Pearce

Gender

Female

Age

85

Date of birth

Tuesday 02 Sep 1919

Birth place

Evanston, ILLINOIS, USA

Date of death:

15 Jun 2005

Place of death

Palm Beach Gardens Medical Center, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, USA

Trivia

Betty Hallberg Family

Betty Hallberg's children:

Betty Hallberg's daughter is Liz Uihlein


Betty Hallberg's current partners:

Betty Hallberg's husband was Bob Hallberg


Betty Hallberg's grandchildren:

Betty Hallberg's grandson is Duke Uihlein Betty Hallberg's grandson is Brian Uihlein Betty Hallberg's granddaughter is Freddie Goldenberg


Betty Hallberg's in laws:

Betty Hallberg's son in law is Richard Uihlein