Married Relationship facts

Married Mar 1967

San Francisco, California, USA

Richard Uihlein

Richard Ellis Uihlein

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1945

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Liz Uihlein

Elizabeth Ann Uihlein

His Other Children

Children Together

Duke Uihlein

Brian Uihlein

Freddie Goldenberg

Her Other Children

Richard Uihlein
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Ellis Uihlein

Also known as

Dick Uihlein

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Trivia

Richard Uihlein Family

Richard Uihlein's parents:

Richard Uihlein's father was Ed Uihlein Richard Uihlein's mother was Lucia Ellis Uihlein


Richard Uihlein's children:

Richard Uihlein's son is Duke Uihlein Richard Uihlein's son is Brian Uihlein Richard Uihlein's daughter is Freddie Goldenberg


Richard Uihlein's current partners:

Richard Uihlein's wife is Liz Uihlein


Richard Uihlein's grandparents:

Richard Uihlein's grandfather was Rear Admiral Hayne Ellis Richard Uihlein's grandmother is Sallie Ellis Richard Uihlein's grandfather was Edgar Uihlein Richard Uihlein's grandmother was Paula Gould


Richard Uihlein's great grandparents:

Richard Uihlein's great grandfather was L C Huck Richard Uihlein's great grandmother is Paula Huck


Richard Uihlein's step-grandparents:

Richard Uihlein's step-grandfather is William C Gould


Richard Uihlein's uncles and aunts:

Richard Uihlein's aunt is Paula Uihlein


Richard Uihlein's great uncles and aunts:

Richard Uihlein's great uncle is Louis Huck


Richard Uihlein's in laws:

Richard Uihlein's father in law was Bob Hallberg Richard Uihlein's mother in law was Betty Hallberg Richard Uihlein's son in law is Gregg Goldenberg


Liz Uihlein
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Ann Uihlein

Maiden name

Elizabeth Ann Hallberg

Gender

Female

Trivia

Liz Uihlein Family

Liz Uihlein's parents:

Liz Uihlein's father was Bob Hallberg Liz Uihlein's mother was Betty Hallberg


Liz Uihlein's children:

Liz Uihlein's son is Duke Uihlein Liz Uihlein's son is Brian Uihlein Liz Uihlein's daughter is Freddie Goldenberg


Liz Uihlein's current partners:

Liz Uihlein's husband is Richard Uihlein


Liz Uihlein's in laws:

Liz Uihlein's father in law was Ed Uihlein Liz Uihlein's mother in law was Lucia Ellis Uihlein Liz Uihlein's step-father in law is William C Gould Liz Uihlein's grandfather in law was Edgar Uihlein Liz Uihlein's grandmother in law was Paula Gould Liz Uihlein's grandfather in law was Rear Admiral Hayne Ellis Liz Uihlein's grandmother in law is Sallie Ellis Liz Uihlein's husband Richard Uihlein's aunt in law is Paula Uihlein Liz Uihlein's son in law is Gregg Goldenberg