Relationship

John Black

John R Black

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ida Black

Ida Black

His Other Children

Children Together

Thomas Black

born 1925, died 1959, age 34

Her Other Children

John Black
Bio Details

Full name

John R Black

Gender

Male

Trivia

John Black Family

John Black's children:

John Black's son was Thomas Black


John Black's current partners:

John Black has a relationship with Ida Black


John Black's grandchildren:

John Black's granddaughter is Sarah Hochberg John Black's grandson is Tom Black John Black's granddaughter is Emily Kennedy


John Black's great grandchildren:

John Black's great grandson is Robert Kennedy III John Black's great granddaughter is Kick Kennedy


John Black's in laws:

John Black's daughter in law is Elizabeth Pawley


Ida Black
Bio Details

Full name

Ida Black

Maiden name

Ida Hendrickson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ida Black Family

Ida Black's children:

Ida Black's son was Thomas Black


Ida Black's current partners:

Ida Black has a relationship with John Black


Ida Black's grandchildren:

Ida Black's granddaughter is Sarah Hochberg Ida Black's grandson is Tom Black Ida Black's granddaughter is Emily Kennedy


Ida Black's great grandchildren:

Ida Black's great grandson is Robert Kennedy III Ida Black's great granddaughter is Kick Kennedy


Ida Black's in laws:

Ida Black's daughter in law is Elizabeth Pawley