Married Relationship facts

Married 1938

M D Taseer

Muhammad Din Taseer

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 28 Feb 1902

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bilqis Taseer

Bilqis Taseer

His Other Children

Children Together

Salmaan Taseer

born 1944, age 74

Her Other Children

M D Taseer
Bio Details

Full name

Muhammad Din Taseer

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 28 Feb 1902

Trivia

M D Taseer Family

M D Taseer's children:

M D Taseer's son is Salmaan Taseer


M D Taseer's current partners:

M D Taseer's wife was Bilqis Taseer


M D Taseer's grandchildren:

M D Taseer's grandson is Shaan Taseer M D Taseer's granddaughter is Sara Taseer M D Taseer's granddaughter is Sanam Taseer M D Taseer's grandson is Shahbaz Taseer M D Taseer's granddaughter is Shehrbano Taseer Shaikh M D Taseer's grandson is Shehryar Taseer M D Taseer's grandson is Aatish Taseer


M D Taseer's in laws:

M D Taseer's daughter in law is Tavleen Singh M D Taseer's daughter in law is Yasmeen Sehgal M D Taseer's daughter in law is Aamna Taseer


Bilqis Taseer
Bio Details

Full name

Bilqis Taseer

Maiden name

Christobel George

Gender

Female

Birth place

UK

Trivia

Bilqis Taseer Family

Bilqis Taseer's children:

Bilqis Taseer's son is Salmaan Taseer


Bilqis Taseer's current partners:

Bilqis Taseer's husband was M D Taseer


Bilqis Taseer's grandchildren:

Bilqis Taseer's grandson is Shaan Taseer Bilqis Taseer's granddaughter is Sara Taseer Bilqis Taseer's granddaughter is Sanam Taseer Bilqis Taseer's grandson is Shahbaz Taseer Bilqis Taseer's granddaughter is Shehrbano Taseer Shaikh Bilqis Taseer's grandson is Shehryar Taseer Bilqis Taseer's grandson is Aatish Taseer


Bilqis Taseer's in laws:

Bilqis Taseer's daughter in law is Tavleen Singh Bilqis Taseer's daughter in law is Yasmeen Sehgal Bilqis Taseer's daughter in law is Aamna Taseer