Married Relationship facts

Married 1947

Michael Huntley Flindt

Michael Leighton Huntley Flindt

Age

99 (approx.)

Born

1922

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Michael Huntley Flindt Siblings

Eve Branson

Sister

Clare Hoare

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Branson

Mary Pruen Branson

Michael Huntley Flindt
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Leighton Huntley Flindt

Gender

Male

Age

99 (approx.)

Date of birth

1922

Education

Bryanston School, Blandford Forum, Dorset, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Michael Huntley Flindt Family

Michael Huntley Flindt's parents:

Michael Huntley Flindt's father was Rupert Huntley-Flindt Michael Huntley Flindt's mother was Dorothy Huntley-Flindt


Michael Huntley Flindt's current partners:

Michael Huntley Flindt's husband is Mary Branson


Michael Huntley Flindt's siblings:

Michael Huntley Flindt's sister was Eve Branson Michael Huntley Flindt's sister is Clare Hoare


Michael Huntley Flindt's nieces and nephews:

Michael Huntley Flindt's nephew is Sir Richard Branson Michael Huntley Flindt's niece is Lindy Brockway Michael Huntley Flindt's niece is Vanessa Branson


Michael Huntley Flindt's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Michael Huntley Flindt's great nephew is Ned Rocknroll Michael Huntley Flindt's great nephew is Sam Branson Michael Huntley Flindt's great nephew is Jack Abel Smith Michael Huntley Flindt's great nephew is Otto Brockway Michael Huntley Flindt's great nephew is Ludo Brockway Michael Huntley Flindt's great nephew is Milo Brockway Michael Huntley Flindt's great niece was Clare Branson Michael Huntley Flindt's great niece is Holly Branson Michael Huntley Flindt's great nephew is Noah Devereux Michael Huntley Flindt's great niece is Florence Devereux Michael Huntley Flindt's great nephew is Louis Devereux Michael Huntley Flindt's great nephew is Ivo Devereux


Michael Huntley Flindt's grandparents:

Michael Huntley Flindt's grandfather was Rev Charles Jenkis Michael Huntley Flindt's grandmother is Mary Jenkins Michael Huntley Flindt's grandfather is Sydney Flindt Michael Huntley Flindt's grandmother is Louisa Flindt


Mary Branson
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Pruen Branson

Maiden name

Mary Pruen Sloper

Gender

Male

Trivia

Mary Branson Family

Mary Branson's current partners:

Mary Branson's husband is Michael Huntley Flindt


Mary Branson's in laws:

Mary Branson's sister in law is Eve Branson Mary Branson's father in law was Rupert Huntley-Flindt Mary Branson's mother in law was Dorothy Huntley-Flindt Mary Branson's grandfather in law is Sydney Flindt Mary Branson's grandmother in law is Louisa Flindt Mary Branson's grandfather in law was Rev Charles Jenkis Mary Branson's grandmother in law is Mary Jenkins Mary Branson's brother in law-by-marriage was Ted Branson Mary Branson's sister in law is Clare Hoare Mary Branson's brother in law-by-marriage is Gerard Hoare