How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alice Angelil
Alice Angelil

Partners of 
Alice Angelil

Joseph Angelil

Married

2 children together

1939

Alice Angelil
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Angelil

Maiden name

Alice Sara

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

Tuesday 04 May 1915

Birth place

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Date of death:

25 May 1997

Place of death

Montreal Heart Institute, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Mother of Rene Angelil
Alice Angelil

Alice Angelil

Age

82

Born

Tuesday 04 May 1915

Died

25 May 1997

Alice Angelil Partner(s) Other Children

Alice Angelil Children

Rene Angelil

born 1942, died 2016, age 73
with Joseph Angelil

Celine Dion's Husband and Manager

Andre Angelil

born 1945, age 73 (approx.)
with Joseph Angelil

Trivia

Alice Angelil Family

Alice Angelil's children:

Alice Angelil's son was Rene Angelil Alice Angelil's son is Andre Angelil


Alice Angelil's current partners:

Alice Angelil's husband was Joseph Angelil


Alice Angelil's grandchildren:

Alice Angelil's grandson is Patrick Angelil Alice Angelil's grandson is Jean-Pierre Angelil Alice Angelil's granddaughter is Anne-Marie Angelil Alice Angelil's grandson is Rene-Charles Angelil Alice Angelil's grandson is Eddy Angelil Alice Angelil's grandson is Nelson Angelil


Alice Angelil's in laws:

Alice Angelil's daughter in law is Celine Dion


Alice Angelil's former in laws:

Alice Angelil's former daughter in law is Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac Alice Angelil's former daughter in law is Denyse Duquette