How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ernestine Dion
Ernestine Dion

Partners of 
Ernestine Dion

Charles Dion

Married

1 child together

Ernestine Dion
Bio Details

Full name

Ernestine Dion

Maiden name

Ernestine Barriault

Gender

Female

Ernestine Dion

Ernestine Dion

Ernestine Dion Partner(s) Other Children

Ernestine Dion Children

Adhemar Dion

born 1923, died 2003, age 80
with Charles Dion

Trivia

Ernestine Dion Family

Ernestine Dion's children:

Ernestine Dion's son was Adhemar Dion


Ernestine Dion's current partners:

Ernestine Dion's husband is Charles Dion


Ernestine Dion's grandchildren:

Ernestine Dion's granddaughter is Celine Dion Ernestine Dion's granddaughter is Denise Dion Ernestine Dion's grandson is Clement Dion Ernestine Dion's granddaughter is Claudette Dion Ernestine Dion's granddaughter is Liette Dion Ernestine Dion's grandson is Michel Dion Ernestine Dion's granddaughter is Louise Dion Ernestine Dion's grandson is Jacques Dion Ernestine Dion's grandson was Daniel Dion Ernestine Dion's granddaughter is Ghislaine Dion Ernestine Dion's granddaughter is Linda Dion Ernestine Dion's granddaughter is Manon Dion Ernestine Dion's granddaughter is Pauline Dion Ernestine Dion's grandson is Paul Dion


Ernestine Dion's great grandchildren:

Ernestine Dion's great granddaughter is Brigitte Dion Ernestine Dion's great granddaughter is Valerie Goyette Ernestine Dion's great granddaughter is Marie-Michelle Dion Ernestine Dion's great grandson is Rene-Charles Angelil Ernestine Dion's great grandson is Eddy Angelil Ernestine Dion's great grandson is Nelson Angelil


Ernestine Dion's in laws:

Ernestine Dion's daughter in law is Therese Tanguay-Dion Ernestine Dion's father in law was Adelard Dion Ernestine Dion's mother in law is Marie Esther Dion Ernestine Dion's grandfather in law was Joseph-Adelard Dion Ernestine Dion's grandmother in law was Marcelline Dion Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's uncle in law was Severin Dion Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's uncle in law was Charles-Ernest Dion Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's aunt in law was Adeline Blanchet Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's aunt in law was Emilie Dion Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's uncle in law was Antoine Dion Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's aunt in law was Celina St-Laurent Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's uncle in law was Xavier Dion Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's aunt in law was Marie-Anne Dion Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's uncle in law was Emile Dion Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's uncle in law was Joseph-Luc Dion Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's uncle in law was Severin Dion Ernestine Dion's husband Charles Dion's uncle in law was Charles Dion