How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Antoinette Tanquay
Antoinette Tanquay 

Partners of 
Antoinette Tanquay

Laureat Achille Tanguay

Married

1 child together

Antoinette Tanquay
Bio Details

Full name

Antoinette Tanquay

Maiden name

Antoinette Sergerie

Gender

Female

Antoinette Tanquay

Antoinette Tanquay

Antoinette Tanquay Partner(s) Other Children

Antoinette Tanquay Children

Therese Tanguay-Dion

born 1927, age 91
with Laureat Achille Tanguay

Canadian TV personality Mother of Celine Dion

Trivia

Antoinette Tanquay Family

Antoinette Tanquay's children:

Antoinette Tanquay's daughter is Therese Tanguay-Dion


Antoinette Tanquay's current partners:

Antoinette Tanquay's husband is Laureat Achille Tanguay


Antoinette Tanquay's grandchildren:

Antoinette Tanquay's granddaughter is Celine Dion Antoinette Tanquay's granddaughter is Denise Dion Antoinette Tanquay's grandson is Clement Dion Antoinette Tanquay's granddaughter is Claudette Dion Antoinette Tanquay's granddaughter is Liette Dion Antoinette Tanquay's grandson is Michel Dion Antoinette Tanquay's granddaughter is Louise Dion Antoinette Tanquay's grandson is Jacques Dion Antoinette Tanquay's grandson was Daniel Dion Antoinette Tanquay's granddaughter is Ghislaine Dion Antoinette Tanquay's granddaughter is Linda Dion Antoinette Tanquay's granddaughter is Manon Dion Antoinette Tanquay's granddaughter is Pauline Dion Antoinette Tanquay's grandson is Paul Dion


Antoinette Tanquay's great grandchildren:

Antoinette Tanquay's great granddaughter is Brigitte Dion Antoinette Tanquay's great granddaughter is Valerie Goyette Antoinette Tanquay's great granddaughter is Marie-Michelle Dion Antoinette Tanquay's great grandson is Rene-Charles Angelil Antoinette Tanquay's great grandson is Eddy Angelil Antoinette Tanquay's great grandson is Nelson Angelil


Antoinette Tanquay's in laws:

Antoinette Tanquay's father in law was Achille Tanguay Antoinette Tanquay's mother in law was Marie Tanguay Antoinette Tanquay's grandfather in law was Fran├žois-Xavier Tanguay Antoinette Tanquay's grandmother in law was Angelique Tanguay Antoinette Tanquay's son in law was Adhemar Dion