Divorced

LeRoy Pryor

LeRoy Pryor

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Thomas J. Bryant

Married

1942

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie Bryant

Rithie Marie Bryant

Age

80

Born

Tuesday 31 Oct 1899

Died

9 Dec 1979

His Other Children

Children Together

LeRoy Pryor

born 1915, died 1968, age 53

Mexcine Pryor

born 1917, died 1981, age 63

Richard Eugene Pryor

born 1919, died 1981, age 62 (approx.)

John D. Pryor

born 1921, died 1976, age 55 (approx.)

Her Other Children

LeRoy Pryor
Bio Details

Full name

LeRoy Pryor

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

LeRoy Pryor Family

LeRoy Pryor's children:

LeRoy Pryor's son was LeRoy Pryor LeRoy Pryor's daughter was Mexcine Pryor LeRoy Pryor's son was Richard Eugene Pryor LeRoy Pryor's son was John D. Pryor


LeRoy Pryor's current partners:

LeRoy Pryor's wife was Marie Bryant


LeRoy Pryor's grandchildren:

LeRoy Pryor's grandson was Richard Pryor LeRoy Pryor's grandson was Lawrence D. Keys


LeRoy Pryor's great grandchildren:

LeRoy Pryor's great granddaughter is Renee Pryor LeRoy Pryor's great grandson is Richard Pryor Jr. LeRoy Pryor's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Ann Pryor LeRoy Pryor's great granddaughter is Rain Pryor LeRoy Pryor's great grandson is Stephen Pryor LeRoy Pryor's great grandson is Franklin Pryor LeRoy Pryor's great granddaughter is Kelsey Pryor


LeRoy Pryor's in laws:

LeRoy Pryor's father in law was Richard E. Carter LeRoy Pryor's mother in law was Julie Carter LeRoy Pryor's daughter in law was Gertrude L. Thomas


LeRoy Pryor's former in laws:

LeRoy Pryor's former daughter in law was Muriel Edwards


Marie Bryant
Bio Details

Full name

Rithie Marie Bryant

Maiden name

Rithie Marie Carter

Also known as

Rithie Marie Pryor

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Tuesday 31 Oct 1899

Birth place

Decatur, Macon County, Illinois, USA

Date of death:

9 Dec 1979

Place of death

Peoria, Peoria County, Illinois, USA

Occupations

Brothel Keeper

Trivia

Marie Bryant Family

Marie Bryant's parents:

Marie Bryant's father was Richard E. Carter Marie Bryant's mother was Julie Carter


Marie Bryant's children:

Marie Bryant's son was LeRoy Pryor Marie Bryant's daughter was Mexcine Pryor Marie Bryant's son was Richard Eugene Pryor Marie Bryant's son was John D. Pryor


Marie Bryant's current partners:

Marie Bryant's husband was Thomas J. Bryant Marie Bryant's husband was LeRoy Pryor


Marie Bryant's grandchildren:

Marie Bryant's grandson was Richard Pryor Marie Bryant's grandson was Lawrence D. Keys


Marie Bryant's great grandchildren:

Marie Bryant's great granddaughter is Renee Pryor Marie Bryant's great grandson is Richard Pryor Jr. Marie Bryant's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Ann Pryor Marie Bryant's great granddaughter is Rain Pryor Marie Bryant's great grandson is Stephen Pryor Marie Bryant's great grandson is Franklin Pryor Marie Bryant's great granddaughter is Kelsey Pryor


Marie Bryant's in laws:

Marie Bryant's daughter in law was Gertrude L. Thomas


Marie Bryant's former in laws:

Marie Bryant's former daughter in law was Muriel Edwards