Married

Quintin Hogg

Hon. Quintin John Neil Martin Hogg

Age

44

Born

Friday 12 Oct 1973

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Quintin Hogg Siblings

Charlotte Sacks

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Hogg

Elizabeth Anne Sophia Hogg

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1981

His Other Children

Children Together

Cicely Hogg

born 2012, age 5

His Other Children

Quintin Hogg
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Quintin John Neil Martin Hogg

Gender

Male

Age

44

Date of birth

Friday 12 Oct 1973

Trivia

Quintin Hogg Family

Quintin Hogg's parents:

Quintin Hogg's father is Douglas Hogg, Baron Hailsham of Kettlethorpe Quintin Hogg's mother is Baroness Hogg


Quintin Hogg's children:

Quintin Hogg's daughter is Cicely Hogg


Quintin Hogg's current partners:

Quintin Hogg's husband is Elizabeth Hogg


Quintin Hogg's siblings:

Quintin Hogg's sister is Charlotte Sacks


Quintin Hogg's grandparents:

Quintin Hogg's grandfather was Baron John Boyd-Carpenter Quintin Hogg's grandmother was Margaret Boyd-Carpenter


Quintin Hogg's great grandparents:

Quintin Hogg's great grandfather was Sir Archibald Boyd-Carpenter Quintin Hogg's great grandmother was Annie Boyd-Carpenter   Quintin Hogg's great great grandfather was William Boyd-Carpenter Quintin Hogg's great great grandmother was Harriet Boyd-Carpenter   Quintin Hogg's 3x great grandfather was Rev. Henry Carpenter Quintin Hogg's 3x great grandmother was Hester Carpenter


Quintin Hogg's uncles and aunts:

Quintin Hogg's uncle is Sir Thomas Boyd-Carpenter Quintin Hogg's uncle-by-marriage is Mary Boyd-Carpenter Quintin Hogg's aunt is Anne Boyd-Carpenter


Quintin Hogg's great uncles and aunts:

Quintin Hogg's great aunt was Mary Richardson


Quintin Hogg's cousins:

Quintin Hogg's cousin is Clare Leon-Villapalos


Elizabeth Hogg
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Anne Sophia Hogg

Maiden name

Elizabeth Anne Sophia Heneage

Gender

Male

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Trivia

Elizabeth Hogg Family

Elizabeth Hogg's children:

Elizabeth Hogg's daughter is Cicely Hogg


Elizabeth Hogg's current partners:

Elizabeth Hogg's husband is Quintin Hogg


Elizabeth Hogg's in laws:

Elizabeth Hogg's father in law is Douglas Hogg, Baron Hailsham of Kettlethorpe Elizabeth Hogg's mother in law is Baroness Hogg Elizabeth Hogg's grandfather in law was Baron John Boyd-Carpenter Elizabeth Hogg's grandmother in law was Margaret Boyd-Carpenter Elizabeth Hogg's sister in law is Charlotte Sacks Elizabeth Hogg's husband Quintin Hogg's uncle in law is Sir Thomas Boyd-Carpenter Elizabeth Hogg's husband Quintin Hogg's uncle-by-marriage is Mary Boyd-Carpenter Elizabeth Hogg's husband Quintin Hogg's aunt in law is Anne Boyd-Carpenter