Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began Dec 2017

Until Apr 2018

Professional Dancer on Strictly
Giovanni Pernice

Giovanni Pernice

Age

29

Born

Wednesday 05 Dec 1990

Other Partners

Ashley Roberts

Relationship

relationship began Dec 2018
until 30 Jan 2020

Luba Mushtuk

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from after 2016

Georgia May Foote

Dated

dated from about Dec 2015
until Aug 2016

Professional Partners

Michelle Visage

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 7 Sep 2019
until 17 Nov 2019

Faye Tozer

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 8 Sep 2018
until 15 Dec 2018

Debbie McGee

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 9 Sep 2017
until 16 Dec 2017

Laura Whitmore

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 3 Sep 2016
until 6 Nov 2016

Georgia May Foote

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 5 Sep 2015
until 19 Dec 2015

Siblings

Other Partners

William Lee-Kemp

Engagement

engaged 29 Feb 2020

Luke Pasqualino

Dated

dated from about 2016
until about 2016

Max Morley

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from Aug 2015

Connor Wickham

Holiday Romance

romance begane about 12 Jun 2015
until about 14 Jun 2015

Dan Edgar

Dated

dated from about Feb 2015

Ricky Rayment

Relationship

until Nov 2014

Professional Partners

Jessica Wright Siblings

Mark Wright

Brother

Joshua Wright

Brother

Natalya Wright

Sister

TOWIE Star
Jessica Wright

Jessica Sophia Wright

Age

34

Born

Saturday 14 Sep 1985

Giovanni Pernice
Bio Details

Full name

Giovanni Pernice

Gender

Male

Age

29

Date of birth

Wednesday 05 Dec 1990

Birth place

Palermo, Sicily, Italy

Occupations

Dancer

In May 2011 he competed as Under 21 and in December 2011 competed as over 18.
So he was born between 1990 and 1993.

Trivia

Giovanni Pernice Family

Giovanni Pernice's former partners:

Giovanni Pernice had a relationship with Ashley Roberts Giovanni Pernice dated Georgia May Foote Giovanni Pernice had a relationship with Jessica Wright Giovanni Pernice allegedly had a romance with Luba Mushtuk


Giovanni Pernice FameChain Links

Strictly Come Dancing Professional Dance Partners

2015

Other people in this association:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren 2008 - 2015

Anton Du Beke 2004

Kevin Clifton 2013

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2015 Professional Dancers - Series 13

2015

Other people in this association:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren 2015

Anton Du Beke 2015

Kevin Clifton 2015

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2016 Professional Dancers - Series 14

2016

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2016

Kevin Clifton 2016

Brendan Cole 2016

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2017 Professional Dancers - Series 15

2017

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2017

Kevin Clifton 2017

Brendan Cole 2017

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2018 Professional Dancers - Series 16

2018

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2018

Kevin Clifton 2018

Karen Clifton 2018

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2019 Professionals - Series 17

2019

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2019

Kevin Clifton 2019

Karen Clifton 2019

more...

Jessica Wright
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Sophia Wright

Also known as

Jess Wright

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

Saturday 14 Sep 1985

Birth place

Tower Hamlets, London, England, UK

Occupations

Singer

Singer & Recording Artist

Reality TV Personality (2010)

Degree

Jessica Wright has a degree in Business and Marketing Management

Trivia

Jessica Wright Family

Jessica Wright's parents:

Jessica Wright's father is Mark Wright Snr Jessica Wright's mother is Carol Wright


Jessica Wright's current partners:

Jessica Wright is the fiance of William Lee-Kemp


Jessica Wright's former partners:

Jessica Wright dated Luke Pasqualino Jessica Wright was rumoured to had a romance with Max Morley Jessica Wright had a relationship with Giovanni Pernice Jessica Wright dated Dan Edgar Jessica Wright had a relationship with Ricky Rayment


Jessica Wright's siblings:

Jessica Wright's brother is Mark Wright Jessica Wright's brother is Joshua Wright Jessica Wright's sister is Natalya Wright


Jessica Wright's grandparents:

Jessica Wright's grandmother was Patricia Brooker Jessica Wright's grandfather was Charlie Brooker Jessica Wright's grandfather is Elliott Wright Snr Jessica Wright's grandmother is Irene Wright


Jessica Wright's great grandparents:

Jessica Wright's great grandfather is Thomas Spicer Jessica Wright's great grandmother was Winifred Chipperfield


Jessica Wright's uncles and aunts:

Jessica Wright's uncle is Charlie Brooker


Jessica Wright FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2010

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...