Married Relationship facts

Married 1941

Osborne Oliver

Osborne George Oliver

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1903

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charlotte Oliver Siblings

Charity Girdlestone

Sister

Angela Girdlestone

Sister

Charlotte Oliver

Charlotte Hester Oliver

Age

107 (approx.)

Born

1911

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Ruth Oliver

born 1942, age 76 (approx.)

John Oliver

born 1946, died 1947, age 1 (approx.)

Jim Oliver

born 1948, age 70 (approx.)

Stephen Oliver

born 1950, died 1992, age 42

Her Other Children

Osborne Oliver
Bio Details

Full name

Osborne George Oliver

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1903

Deceased

Trivia

Osborne Oliver Family

Osborne Oliver's children:

Osborne Oliver's daughter is Ruth Oliver Osborne Oliver's son was John Oliver Osborne Oliver's son is Jim Oliver Osborne Oliver's son was Stephen Oliver


Osborne Oliver's current partners:

Osborne Oliver's wife was Charlotte Oliver


Osborne Oliver's grandchildren:

Osborne Oliver's grandson is John Oliver


Osborne Oliver's great grandchildren:

Osborne Oliver's great grandson is Hudson Oliver


Osborne Oliver's in laws:

Osborne Oliver's father in law was Stanley Girdlestone Osborne Oliver's mother in law was Margaret Girdlestone Osborne Oliver's step-mother in law was Harriet Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's grandfather in law was William Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's grandmother in law was Annie Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's sister in law is Charity Girdlestone Osborne Oliver's sister in law is Angela Girdlestone Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's aunt in law was Mary Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's uncle in law was Henry Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's aunt-by-marriage was Ethel Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's aunt in law was Jessie Davies Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's aunt in law was Minnie Tolinton Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's uncle in law was William Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's aunt-by-marriage was Lina Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's aunt in law was Mollie Wentworth-Sheilds Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's uncle in law was John Peers Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's uncle in law was Sir Archibald Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's uncle-by-marriage was Annie Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's aunt in law was Victoria Alexandrina Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's uncle in law was Victor Boyd-Carpenter Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's aunt in law was Hester MacCallan Osborne Oliver's wife Charlotte Oliver's uncle-by-marriage is Arthur MacCallan Osborne Oliver's daughter in law is Carole Oliver


Charlotte Oliver
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Hester Oliver

Maiden name

Charlotte Hester Girdlestone

Gender

Female

Age

107 (approx.)

Date of birth

1911

Deceased

Education

Royal College of Music, London, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Charlotte Oliver Family

Charlotte Oliver's parents:

Charlotte Oliver's father was Stanley Girdlestone Charlotte Oliver's mother was Margaret Girdlestone


Charlotte Oliver's children:

Charlotte Oliver's daughter is Ruth Oliver Charlotte Oliver's son was John Oliver Charlotte Oliver's son is Jim Oliver Charlotte Oliver's son was Stephen Oliver


Charlotte Oliver's current partners:

Charlotte Oliver's husband was Osborne Oliver


Charlotte Oliver's siblings:

Charlotte Oliver's sister is Charity Girdlestone Charlotte Oliver's sister is Angela Girdlestone


Charlotte Oliver's grandparents:

Charlotte Oliver's grandfather was William Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's grandmother was Annie Boyd-Carpenter


Charlotte Oliver's great grandparents:

Charlotte Oliver's great grandfather was Rev. Henry Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's great grandmother was Hester Carpenter


Charlotte Oliver's step-grandparents:

Charlotte Oliver's step-grandmother was Harriet Boyd-Carpenter


Charlotte Oliver's grandchildren:

Charlotte Oliver's grandson is John Oliver


Charlotte Oliver's great grandchildren:

Charlotte Oliver's great grandson is Hudson Oliver


Charlotte Oliver's uncles and aunts:

Charlotte Oliver's aunt was Mary Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's uncle was Henry Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's aunt-by-marriage was Ethel Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's aunt was Jessie Davies Charlotte Oliver's aunt was Minnie Tolinton Charlotte Oliver's uncle was William Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's aunt-by-marriage was Lina Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's aunt was Mollie Wentworth-Sheilds Charlotte Oliver's uncle was John Peers Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's uncle was Sir Archibald Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's uncle-by-marriage was Annie Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's aunt was Victoria Alexandrina Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's uncle was Victor Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's aunt was Hester MacCallan Charlotte Oliver's uncle-by-marriage is Arthur MacCallan


Charlotte Oliver's cousins:

Charlotte Oliver's cousin was Baron John Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's cousin was Mary Richardson Charlotte Oliver's cousin is William MacCallan


Charlotte Oliver's first cousins once removed:

Charlotte Oliver's first cousin once removed is Sir Thomas Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's first cousin once removed is Anne Boyd-Carpenter Charlotte Oliver's first cousin once removed is Baroness Hogg Charlotte Oliver's first cousin once removed is Christopher MacCallan Charlotte Oliver's first cousin once removed is Deirdre MacCallan


Charlotte Oliver's in laws:

Charlotte Oliver's daughter in law is Carole Oliver