Married Relationship facts

Married 1956 (ca.)

Alfons Hackenjos

Alfons Hackenjos

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Josef Mengele

Divorced

1 child together

married Jul 1939
divorce Mar 1954

Professional Partners

Siblings

Irene Mengele

Irene Mengele

Age

101 (approx.)

Born

1917

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Rolf Mengele

with Josef Mengele

Alfons Hackenjos
Bio Details

Full name

Alfons Hackenjos

Gender

Male

Occupations

Shoe Shop Owner

Trivia

Alfons Hackenjos Family

Alfons Hackenjos's former partners:

Alfons Hackenjos's former wife is Irene Mengele


Irene Mengele
Bio Details

Full name

Irene Mengele

Maiden name

schoenbein

Gender

Female

Age

101 (approx.)

Date of birth

1917

Family

Irene's great grandfather was Harry Lyons Dumler, an American diplomat.

Trivia

Irene Mengele Family

Irene Mengele's children:

Irene Mengele's son is Rolf Mengele


Irene Mengele's former partners:

Irene Mengele's former husband was Josef Mengele Irene Mengele's former husband is Alfons Hackenjos


Irene Mengele's former in laws:

Irene Mengele's former father in law was Karl Mengele Irene Mengele's former mother in law was Wally Mengele Irene Mengele's former brother in law was Karl Mengele Irene Mengele's former brother in law was Alois Mengele