How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Patty Parfitt
Patty Parfitt

Partners of 
Patty Parfitt

Rick Parfitt OBE

Reunited

2000 - 2006

Patty Parfitt
Bio Details

Full name

Patty Parfitt

Maiden name

Patty Beeden

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Monday 23 Apr 1951

Ex Wife of Status Quo's Rick Parfitt
Patty Parfitt

Patty Parfitt

Age

67

Born

Monday 23 Apr 1951

Patty Parfitt Partner(s) Other Children

Patty Parfitt Children

Harry Parfitt

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)
with Rick Parfitt OBE

Son of Staus Quo's Rick Parfitt

Trivia

Patty Parfitt Family

Patty Parfitt's parents:

Patty Parfitt's father is Stan Beeden Patty Parfitt's mother is Daisy Beeden


Patty Parfitt's children:

Patty Parfitt's son is Harry Parfitt


Patty Parfitt's former partners:

Patty Parfitt did reunite with Rick Parfitt OBE