How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lyndsay Parfitt
Lyndsay Parfitt

Partners of 
Lyndsay Parfitt

Rick Parfitt OBE

Married

2 children together

2006

Lyndsay Parfitt
Bio Details

Full name

Lyndsay Parfitt

Maiden name

Lyndsay Whitburn

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Occupations

Fitness instructor

Lyndsay Parfitt

Lyndsay Parfitt

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1961

Lyndsay Parfitt Partner(s) Other Children

Lyndsay Parfitt Children

Tommy Parfitt

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)
with Rick Parfitt OBE

Son of Staus Quo's Rick Parfitt

Lily Parfitt

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)
with Rick Parfitt OBE

Daughter of Staus Quo's Rick Parfitt

Rick Parfitt Jr

born 1974, age 43
step-child with Rick Parfitt OBE

Son of Status Quo's Rick Parfitt

Heidi Parfitt

born 1978, died 1980, age 2 (approx.)
step-child with Rick Parfitt OBE

Late Daughter of Status Quo's Rick Parfitt

Harry Parfitt

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)
step-child with Rick Parfitt OBE

Son of Staus Quo's Rick Parfitt

Trivia

Lyndsay Parfitt Family

Lyndsay Parfitt's children:

Lyndsay Parfitt's step-son is Rick Parfitt Jr Lyndsay Parfitt's son is Tommy Parfitt Lyndsay Parfitt's daughter is Lily Parfitt Lyndsay Parfitt's step-daughter was Heidi Parfitt Lyndsay Parfitt's step-son is Harry Parfitt


Lyndsay Parfitt's current partners:

Lyndsay Parfitt's husband was Rick Parfitt OBE