Married Relationship facts

Married 18 Mar 1995

Wayne Cooperman

Wayne Cooperman

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1967

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Wayne Cooperman Siblings

Michael Cooperman

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jodi Cooperman

Jodi Beth Cooperman

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1967

His Other Children

Children Together

Kyra Cooperman

born 1997 (aft.), age 21 (aft.)

Courtney Cooperman

born 1997, age 21 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Wayne Cooperman
Bio Details

Trivia

Wayne Cooperman Family

Wayne Cooperman's parents:

Wayne Cooperman's father is Leon G. Cooperman Wayne Cooperman's mother is Toby Cooperman


Wayne Cooperman's children:

Wayne Cooperman's daughter is Kyra Cooperman Wayne Cooperman's daughter is Courtney Cooperman


Wayne Cooperman's current partners:

Wayne Cooperman's wife is Jodi Cooperman


Wayne Cooperman's siblings:

Wayne Cooperman's brother is Michael Cooperman


Wayne Cooperman's nieces and nephews:

Wayne Cooperman's nephew is Ashton Cooperman


Wayne Cooperman's in laws:

Wayne Cooperman's father in law is William J. Holtz


Jodi Cooperman
Bio Details

Full name

Jodi Beth Cooperman

Maiden name

Jodi Beth Holtz

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Education

Cornell University, Ithaca, New York, United States

Trivia

Jodi Cooperman Family

Jodi Cooperman's parents:

Jodi Cooperman's father is William J. Holtz


Jodi Cooperman's children:

Jodi Cooperman's daughter is Kyra Cooperman Jodi Cooperman's daughter is Courtney Cooperman


Jodi Cooperman's current partners:

Jodi Cooperman's husband is Wayne Cooperman


Jodi Cooperman's in laws:

Jodi Cooperman's father in law is Leon G. Cooperman Jodi Cooperman's mother in law is Toby Cooperman Jodi Cooperman's brother in law is Michael Cooperman Jodi Cooperman's sister in law-by-marriage is Anne Archer