Married Relationship facts

Married 1964

American investor and hedge fund manager
Leon G. Cooperman

Leon G Cooperman

Age

75

Born

Sunday 25 Apr 1943

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Toby Cooperman

Toby Cooperman

His Other Children

Children Together

Michael Cooperman

Wayne Cooperman

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Leon G. Cooperman
Bio Details

Full name

Leon G Cooperman

Also known as

Lee Cooperman

Gender

Male

Age

75

Date of birth

Sunday 25 Apr 1943

Education

Hunter College, New York, United States

Columbia Business School, Manhattan, New York, United States

Trivia

Leon G. Cooperman Family

Leon G. Cooperman's children:

Leon G. Cooperman's son is Michael Cooperman Leon G. Cooperman's son is Wayne Cooperman


Leon G. Cooperman's current partners:

Leon G. Cooperman's wife is Toby Cooperman


Leon G. Cooperman's grandchildren:

Leon G. Cooperman's grandson is Ashton Cooperman Leon G. Cooperman's granddaughter is Kyra Cooperman Leon G. Cooperman's granddaughter is Courtney Cooperman


Leon G. Cooperman's in laws:

Leon G. Cooperman's daughter in law is Anne Archer Leon G. Cooperman's daughter in law is Jodi Cooperman


Toby Cooperman
Bio Details

Full name

Toby Cooperman

Gender

Female

Trivia

Toby Cooperman Family

Toby Cooperman's children:

Toby Cooperman's son is Michael Cooperman Toby Cooperman's son is Wayne Cooperman


Toby Cooperman's current partners:

Toby Cooperman's husband is Leon G. Cooperman


Toby Cooperman's grandchildren:

Toby Cooperman's grandson is Ashton Cooperman Toby Cooperman's granddaughter is Kyra Cooperman Toby Cooperman's granddaughter is Courtney Cooperman


Toby Cooperman's in laws:

Toby Cooperman's daughter in law is Anne Archer Toby Cooperman's daughter in law is Jodi Cooperman