Divorced Relationship facts

Married 14 Jun 2003

St. Andrew's Dune Episcopal Church, Southampton, New York, USA

Brett Pickett

Barrett Nelson Pickett

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1969

Other Partners

Nicole Hanley Mellon

Engagement

engaged Dec 2016

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kathryn Pickett

Kathryn Louise Pickett

His Other Children

Force Mellon

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)
step-child with Nicole Hanley Mellon

Olympia Mellon

born 2013, age 5 (approx.)
step-child with Nicole Hanley Mellon

Children Together

Her Other Children

Brett Pickett
Bio Details

Full name

Barrett Nelson Pickett

Gender

Male

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Trivia

Brett Pickett Family

Brett Pickett's parents:

Brett Pickett's father is John Pickett Brett Pickett's mother is Marilyn Hollingsworth


Brett Pickett's children:

Brett Pickett's step-son is Force Mellon Brett Pickett's step-daughter is Olympia Mellon


Brett Pickett's current partners:

Brett Pickett is the fiance of Nicole Hanley Mellon Brett Pickett's wife is Kathryn Pickett


Kathryn Pickett
Bio Details

Full name

Kathryn Louise Pickett

Maiden name

Kathryn Louise Hartwell

Gender

Female

Trivia

Kathryn Pickett Family

Kathryn Pickett's current partners:

Kathryn Pickett's husband is Brett Pickett


Kathryn Pickett's in laws:

Kathryn Pickett's father in law is John Pickett Kathryn Pickett's mother in law is Marilyn Hollingsworth