Married

Owen Brennan

Owen Brennan

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anne Brennan

Anne Brennan

His Other Children

Children Together

Owen Brennan

born 1920, died 2016, age 96 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Owen Brennan
Bio Details

Full name

Owen Brennan

Gender

Male

Trivia

Owen Brennan Family

Owen Brennan's children:

Owen Brennan's son was Owen Brennan


Owen Brennan's current partners:

Owen Brennan's wife is Anne Brennan


Owen Brennan's grandchildren:

Owen Brennan's grandson is Tom Brennan Owen Brennan's grandson is John Brennan


Owen Brennan's great grandchildren:

Owen Brennan's great grandson is Kyle Brennan Owen Brennan's great granddaughter is Kelly Brennan Owen Brennan's great granddaughter is Jaclyn Brennan


Owen Brennan's in laws:

Owen Brennan's daughter in law was Dorothy Brennan


Anne Brennan
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Brennan

Maiden name

Anne Kelly

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anne Brennan Family

Anne Brennan's children:

Anne Brennan's son was Owen Brennan


Anne Brennan's current partners:

Anne Brennan's husband is Owen Brennan


Anne Brennan's grandchildren:

Anne Brennan's grandson is Tom Brennan Anne Brennan's grandson is John Brennan


Anne Brennan's great grandchildren:

Anne Brennan's great grandson is Kyle Brennan Anne Brennan's great granddaughter is Kelly Brennan Anne Brennan's great granddaughter is Jaclyn Brennan


Anne Brennan's in laws:

Anne Brennan's daughter in law was Dorothy Brennan