How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kristina Amadeus
Kristina Amadeus

Partners of 
Kristina Amadeus

Kristina Amadeus
Bio Details

Full name

Kristina Amadeus

Maiden name

Kristina Paulsen

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1942

Cousin of David Bowie
Kristina Amadeus

Kristina Amadeus

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1942

Trivia

Kristina Amadeus Family

Kristina Amadeus's parents:

Kristina Amadeus's mother was Una Paulsen


Kristina Amadeus's grandparents:

Kristina Amadeus's grandfather was Jimmy Burns Kristina Amadeus's grandmother was Margaret Burns


Kristina Amadeus's great grandparents:

Kristina Amadeus's great grandfather was James Burns Kristina Amadeus's great grandmother was Margaret Burns


Kristina Amadeus's uncles and aunts:

Kristina Amadeus's aunt was Peggy Jones Kristina Amadeus's uncle-by-marriage was John Jones Kristina Amadeus's aunt was Nora Burns Kristina Amadeus's uncle was Jimmy Burns Kristina Amadeus's aunt is Vivian Burns Kristina Amadeus's aunt is Pat Burns


Kristina Amadeus's cousins:

Kristina Amadeus's cousin was David Bowie Kristina Amadeus's cousin was Terry Burns Kristina Amadeus's cousin is Myra Ann Burns


Kristina Amadeus's first cousins once removed:

Kristina Amadeus's first cousin once removed is Duncan Jones Kristina Amadeus's first cousin once removed is Lexie Jones