How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dodie Rogers
Dodie Rogers

Partners of 
Dodie Rogers

Dodie Rogers
Bio Details

Full name

Merry Doe Rogers

Also known as

Mary Little Doe Rogers

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

Mar 1952

Birth place

Texas, USA

Dodie Rogers Siblings

Tom Fox

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Thomas Fox

Cheryl Rose

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Arline Rogers

Marion Eaton

Adpoted Sister

Linda Johnson

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Arline Rogers

Roy Rogers Jr

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Arline Rogers

Sandy Rogers

Adpoted Brother

Robin Rogers

Adpoted Sister

Debbie Rogers

Adpoted Sister

Dodie Rogers

Merry Doe Rogers

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

Mar 1952

Trivia

Dodie Rogers Family

Dodie Rogers's parents:

Dodie Rogers's adoptive father was Roy Rogers Dodie Rogers's adoptive mother was Dale Evans


Dodie Rogers's siblings:

Dodie Rogers's adopted brother is Tom Fox Dodie Rogers's adopted sister is Cheryl Rose Dodie Rogers's adopted sister is Marion Eaton Dodie Rogers's adopted sister is Linda Johnson Dodie Rogers's adopted brother is Roy Rogers Jr Dodie Rogers's adopted brother was Sandy Rogers Dodie Rogers's adopted sister was Robin Rogers Dodie Rogers's adopted sister was Debbie Rogers