Married

Hugh Hannity

Hugh Hannity

Age

80

Born

Thursday 15 Dec 1881

Died

18 Mar 1962

Other Partners

Margaret Hannity

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Hannity

Elizabeth Hannity

Age

28

Born

Thursday 22 Jan 1885

Died

4 Apr 1913

His Other Children

Hugh Hannity

born 1925, died 1997, age 72
with Margaret Hannity

Children Together

Lawrence T. Hannity

born 1907, died 1973, age 66 (approx.)

Edward J Hannity

born 1909, died 1939, age 30 (approx.)

Elizabeth Henson

born 1912, died 1996, age 84

Her Other Children

Hugh Hannity
Bio Details

Full name

Hugh Hannity

Gender

Male

Age

80

Date of birth

Thursday 15 Dec 1881

Birth place

County Down, Northern Ireland

Date of death:

18 Mar 1962

Place of death

USA

Trivia

Hugh Hannity Family

Hugh Hannity's children:

Hugh Hannity's son was Lawrence T. Hannity Hugh Hannity's son was Edward J Hannity Hugh Hannity's daughter was Elizabeth Henson Hugh Hannity's son was Hugh Hannity


Hugh Hannity's current partners:

Hugh Hannity's wife was Elizabeth Hannity Hugh Hannity's wife was Margaret Hannity


Hugh Hannity's grandchildren:

Hugh Hannity's grandson is Sean Hannity Hugh Hannity's granddaughter is Therese Grisham Hugh Hannity's granddaughter is Mary-Jo Kuchta Hugh Hannity's granddaughter was Coleen Hannity


Hugh Hannity's great grandchildren:

Hugh Hannity's great grandson is Patrick Hannity Hugh Hannity's great granddaughter is Kelly Hannity


Hugh Hannity's in laws:

Hugh Hannity's father in law was Patrick McConville Hugh Hannity's mother in law was Margaret McConville Hugh Hannity's daughter in law was Lillian Hannity


Elizabeth Hannity
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Hannity

Maiden name

Elizabeth Harkin

Gender

Female

Age

28

Date of birth

Thursday 22 Jan 1885

Birth place

Bucks County, Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

4 Apr 1913

Place of death

Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

Elizabeth Hannity Family

Elizabeth Hannity's children:

Elizabeth Hannity's son was Lawrence T. Hannity Elizabeth Hannity's son was Edward J Hannity Elizabeth Hannity's daughter was Elizabeth Henson Elizabeth Hannity's step-son was Hugh Hannity


Elizabeth Hannity's current partners:

Elizabeth Hannity's husband was Hugh Hannity