Married

Patrick McConville

Patrick McConville

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret McConville

Margaret McConville

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Margaret Hannity

born 1887, died 1925, age 38 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Patrick McConville
Bio Details

Full name

Patrick McConville

Gender

Male

Birth place

Ireland

Deceased

Trivia

Patrick McConville Family

Patrick McConville's children:

Patrick McConville's daughter was Margaret Hannity


Patrick McConville's current partners:

Patrick McConville's wife was Margaret McConville


Patrick McConville's grandchildren:

Patrick McConville's grandson was Hugh Hannity


Patrick McConville's great grandchildren:

Patrick McConville's great grandson is Sean Hannity Patrick McConville's great granddaughter is Therese Grisham Patrick McConville's great granddaughter is Mary-Jo Kuchta Patrick McConville's great granddaughter was Coleen Hannity   Patrick McConville's great great grandson is Patrick Hannity Patrick McConville's great great granddaughter is Kelly Hannity


Patrick McConville's in laws:

Patrick McConville's son in law was Hugh Hannity


Margaret McConville
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret McConville

Maiden name

Margaret Mclinden

Gender

Female

Birth place

Ireland

Deceased

Trivia

Margaret McConville Family

Margaret McConville's children:

Margaret McConville's daughter was Margaret Hannity


Margaret McConville's current partners:

Margaret McConville's husband was Patrick McConville


Margaret McConville's grandchildren:

Margaret McConville's grandson was Hugh Hannity


Margaret McConville's great grandchildren:

Margaret McConville's great grandson is Sean Hannity Margaret McConville's great granddaughter is Therese Grisham Margaret McConville's great granddaughter is Mary-Jo Kuchta Margaret McConville's great granddaughter was Coleen Hannity   Margaret McConville's great great grandson is Patrick Hannity Margaret McConville's great great granddaughter is Kelly Hannity


Margaret McConville's in laws:

Margaret McConville's son in law was Hugh Hannity