Married

Hugh Hannity

Hugh Joseph Hannity

Age

72

Born

Friday 06 Mar 1925

Died

31 Mar 1997

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Hugh Hannity Siblings

Lawrence T. Hannity

Half-brother

other parent: Elizabeth Hannity

Edward J Hannity

Half-brother

other parent: Elizabeth Hannity

Elizabeth Henson

Half-sister

other parent: Elizabeth Hannity

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lillian Hannity

Lillian Hannity

Age

69

Born

Thursday 09 Apr 1931

Died

24 Mar 2001

His Other Children

Children Together

Therese Grisham

Mary-Jo Kuchta

Coleen Hannity

born 1958, died 1958, age 1 months

Sean Hannity

born 1961, age 56

American talk show host & conservative political commentator

Her Other Children

Hugh Hannity
Bio Details

Full name

Hugh Joseph Hannity

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

Friday 06 Mar 1925

Date of death:

31 Mar 1997

Trivia

Hugh Hannity Family

Hugh Hannity's parents:

Hugh Hannity's father was Hugh Hannity Hugh Hannity's mother was Margaret Hannity Hugh Hannity's step-mother was Elizabeth Hannity


Hugh Hannity's children:

Hugh Hannity's son is Sean Hannity Hugh Hannity's daughter is Therese Grisham Hugh Hannity's daughter is Mary-Jo Kuchta Hugh Hannity's daughter was Coleen Hannity


Hugh Hannity's current partners:

Hugh Hannity's wife was Lillian Hannity


Hugh Hannity's siblings:

Hugh Hannity's half-brother was Lawrence T. Hannity Hugh Hannity's half-brother was Edward J Hannity Hugh Hannity's half-sister was Elizabeth Henson


Hugh Hannity's grandparents:

Hugh Hannity's grandfather was Patrick McConville Hugh Hannity's grandmother was Margaret McConville


Hugh Hannity's grandchildren:

Hugh Hannity's grandson is Patrick Hannity Hugh Hannity's granddaughter is Kelly Hannity


Hugh Hannity's in laws:

Hugh Hannity's father in law is Cornelius Flynn Hugh Hannity's son in law is James Grisham Hugh Hannity's son in law is Dr Steven Kuchta Hugh Hannity's daughter in law is Jill Hannity


Lillian Hannity
Bio Details

Full name

Lillian Hannity

Maiden name

Lillian Flynn

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Thursday 09 Apr 1931

Birth place

New York, USA

Date of death:

24 Mar 2001

Trivia

Lillian Hannity Family

Lillian Hannity's parents:

Lillian Hannity's father is Cornelius Flynn


Lillian Hannity's children:

Lillian Hannity's son is Sean Hannity Lillian Hannity's daughter is Therese Grisham Lillian Hannity's daughter is Mary-Jo Kuchta Lillian Hannity's daughter was Coleen Hannity


Lillian Hannity's current partners:

Lillian Hannity's husband was Hugh Hannity


Lillian Hannity's grandchildren:

Lillian Hannity's grandson is Patrick Hannity Lillian Hannity's granddaughter is Kelly Hannity


Lillian Hannity's in laws:

Lillian Hannity's father in law was Hugh Hannity Lillian Hannity's mother in law was Margaret Hannity Lillian Hannity's step-mother in law was Elizabeth Hannity Lillian Hannity's grandfather in law was Patrick McConville Lillian Hannity's grandmother in law was Margaret McConville Lillian Hannity's half-brother in law was Lawrence T. Hannity Lillian Hannity's half-brother in law was Edward J Hannity Lillian Hannity's half-sister in law was Elizabeth Henson Lillian Hannity's son in law is James Grisham Lillian Hannity's son in law is Dr Steven Kuchta Lillian Hannity's daughter in law is Jill Hannity