Married Relationship facts

Married 1949

Jerry Wozniak

Jacob Francis Wozniak

Age

68

Born

Monday 28 Dec 1925

Died

7 Sep 1994

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Margaret Wozniak Siblings

Bob Kern

Brother

Marilyn Kern

Sister

Mother of The Woz
Margaret Wozniak

Margaret Elaine Wozniak

Age

91

Born

Friday 12 Jan 1923

Died

24 Jul 2014

His Other Children

Children Together

Steve Wozniak

born 1950, age 67

Co Founder of Apple Inc

Leslie Wozniak

born 1954, age 64 (approx.)

Mark Wozniak

born 1959, age 59 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jerry Wozniak
Bio Details

Full name

Jacob Francis Wozniak

Gender

Male

Age

68

Date of birth

Monday 28 Dec 1925

Birth place

Michigan, USA

Date of death:

7 Sep 1994

Trivia

Jerry Wozniak Family

Jerry Wozniak's parents:

Jerry Wozniak's father is Jacob F Wozniak Jerry Wozniak's mother is Mary A Wozniak


Jerry Wozniak's children:

Jerry Wozniak's son is Steve Wozniak Jerry Wozniak's daughter is Leslie Wozniak Jerry Wozniak's son is Mark Wozniak


Jerry Wozniak's current partners:

Jerry Wozniak's wife was Margaret Wozniak


Jerry Wozniak's grandchildren:

Jerry Wozniak's grandchild is Jesse Wozniak Jerry Wozniak's granddaughter is Sara Clark Jerry Wozniak's grandson is Gary Wozniak


Jerry Wozniak's in laws:

Jerry Wozniak's father in law is Edward Kern Jerry Wozniak's mother in law is Mary Kern Jerry Wozniak's brother in law is Bob Kern Jerry Wozniak's sister in law is Marilyn Kern Jerry Wozniak's daughter in law is Janet Hill


Jerry Wozniak's former in laws:

Jerry Wozniak's former daughter in law is Suzanne Mulkern Jerry Wozniak's former daughter in law is Candice Clark Jerry Wozniak's former daughter in law is Alice Robertson


Margaret Wozniak
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Elaine Wozniak

Maiden name

Margaret Elaine Kern

Also known as

Margaret Elaine Kern Wozniak

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Friday 12 Jan 1923

Birth place

Vancouver, Washington, USA

Date of death:

24 Jul 2014

Place of death

At a car centre in Oakland, California, USA

Education

Washington State University, Pullman, Washington State, United States

Trivia

Margaret Wozniak Family

Margaret Wozniak's parents:

Margaret Wozniak's father is Edward Kern Margaret Wozniak's mother is Mary Kern


Margaret Wozniak's children:

Margaret Wozniak's son is Steve Wozniak Margaret Wozniak's daughter is Leslie Wozniak Margaret Wozniak's son is Mark Wozniak


Margaret Wozniak's current partners:

Margaret Wozniak's husband was Jerry Wozniak


Margaret Wozniak's siblings:

Margaret Wozniak's brother is Bob Kern Margaret Wozniak's sister is Marilyn Kern


Margaret Wozniak's grandchildren:

Margaret Wozniak's grandchild is Jesse Wozniak Margaret Wozniak's granddaughter is Sara Clark Margaret Wozniak's grandson is Gary Wozniak


Margaret Wozniak's in laws:

Margaret Wozniak's father in law is Jacob F Wozniak Margaret Wozniak's mother in law is Mary A Wozniak Margaret Wozniak's daughter in law is Janet Hill


Margaret Wozniak's former in laws:

Margaret Wozniak's former daughter in law is Suzanne Mulkern Margaret Wozniak's former daughter in law is Candice Clark Margaret Wozniak's former daughter in law is Alice Robertson