How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Heather Desaulniers
Heather Desaulniers

Partners of 
Heather Desaulniers

Sylvain Desaulniers

Divorced

2 children together

divorce about 1996

Heather Desaulniers
Bio Details

Full name

Heather Desaulniers

Maiden name

Heather Edwards

Gender

Female

Occupations

Chiropractor

Heather Desaulniers

Heather Desaulniers

Heather Desaulniers Partner(s) Other Children

Heather Desaulniers Children

Milaine Desaulniers

with Sylvain Desaulniers

Brie Larson

born 1989, age 28
with Sylvain Desaulniers

Star of 2015 film 'Room'

Trivia

Heather Desaulniers Family

Heather Desaulniers's children:

Heather Desaulniers's daughter is Brie Larson Heather Desaulniers's daughter is Milaine Desaulniers


Heather Desaulniers's former partners:

Heather Desaulniers's former husband is Sylvain Desaulniers


Heather Desaulniers's former in laws:

Heather Desaulniers's former father in law is Aurele Desaulniers Heather Desaulniers's former mother in law was Gabrielle Desaulniers