Married

Charles B Wood

Charles B Wood

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine Wood

Catherine Wood

His Other Children

Children Together

Lillian Campbell

died 1960 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Charles B Wood
Bio Details

Full name

Charles B Wood

Gender

Male

Trivia

Charles B Wood Family

Charles B Wood's children:

Charles B Wood's daughter was Lillian Campbell


Charles B Wood's current partners:

Charles B Wood's wife is Catherine Wood


Charles B Wood's grandchildren:

Charles B Wood's grandson was Morton Campbell jr Charles B Wood's granddaughter was Catherine Hearst Charles B Wood's grandson was Steve Campbell Charles B Wood's grandson was Jack Campbell


Charles B Wood's great grandchildren:

Charles B Wood's great granddaughter is Catherine M Hill Charles B Wood's great granddaughter is Virginia Hearst Randt Charles B Wood's great granddaughter is Victoria Hearst Charles B Wood's great granddaughter is Patricia Hearst Shaw Charles B Wood's great granddaughter is Anne Hearst   Charles B Wood's great great granddaughter is Gillian Hearst-Shaw Charles B Wood's great great granddaughter is Lydia Hearst Shaw Charles B Wood's great great granddaughter is Amanda Hearst Charles B Wood's great great grandson is King Randolph Harris   Charles B Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Harper Randolph Simonds


Charles B Wood's in laws:

Charles B Wood's son in law was Morton Campbell


Catherine Wood
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Wood

Maiden name

Catherine Halloran

Gender

Female

Trivia

Catherine Wood Family

Catherine Wood's children:

Catherine Wood's daughter was Lillian Campbell


Catherine Wood's current partners:

Catherine Wood's husband is Charles B Wood


Catherine Wood's grandchildren:

Catherine Wood's grandson was Morton Campbell jr Catherine Wood's granddaughter was Catherine Hearst Catherine Wood's grandson was Steve Campbell Catherine Wood's grandson was Jack Campbell


Catherine Wood's great grandchildren:

Catherine Wood's great granddaughter is Catherine M Hill Catherine Wood's great granddaughter is Virginia Hearst Randt Catherine Wood's great granddaughter is Victoria Hearst Catherine Wood's great granddaughter is Patricia Hearst Shaw Catherine Wood's great granddaughter is Anne Hearst   Catherine Wood's great great granddaughter is Gillian Hearst-Shaw Catherine Wood's great great granddaughter is Lydia Hearst Shaw Catherine Wood's great great granddaughter is Amanda Hearst Catherine Wood's great great grandson is King Randolph Harris   Catherine Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Harper Randolph Simonds


Catherine Wood's in laws:

Catherine Wood's son in law was Morton Campbell