Married Relationship facts

Married 1938

Grace Church, New York City, New York, USA

David Whitmire Hearst

David Whitmire Hearst

Age

70

Born

Thursday 02 Dec 1915

Died

12 May 1986

Other Partners

Professional Partners

David Whitmire Hearst Siblings

George Hearst

Brother

William Randolph Hearst Jr

Brother

John Hearst

Brother

Randolph Hearst

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hope Chandler Hearst

Hope Chandler Hearst

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1921

Died

11 Jan 2012

His Other Children

Children Together

David Whitmire Hearst jr

Millicent Hearst Boudjakdji

born 1939, died 2002, age 63

Her Other Children

David Whitmire Hearst
Bio Details

Full name

David Whitmire Hearst

Maiden name

Elbert Willson Hearst

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Thursday 02 Dec 1915

Date of death:

12 May 1986

Place of death

Cedars-Sinai Medical Center, Los Angeles, California, USA

Trivia

David Whitmire Hearst Family

David Whitmire Hearst's parents:

David Whitmire Hearst's father was William Randolph Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's mother was Millicent Hearst


David Whitmire Hearst's children:

David Whitmire Hearst's son is David Whitmire Hearst jr David Whitmire Hearst's daughter was Millicent Hearst Boudjakdji


David Whitmire Hearst's current partners:

David Whitmire Hearst's wife was Hope Chandler Hearst


David Whitmire Hearst's siblings:

David Whitmire Hearst's brother was George Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's brother was William Randolph Hearst Jr David Whitmire Hearst's brother was John Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's brother was Randolph Hearst


David Whitmire Hearst's nieces and nephews:

David Whitmire Hearst's nephew is George Hearst Jr David Whitmire Hearst's niece is Phoebe Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's nephew is William Randolph Hearst III David Whitmire Hearst's nephew is Austin Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's nephew is John Randolph Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's nephew is William Randolph Hearst II David Whitmire Hearst's niece is Deborah Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's niece is Joanne Hearst Lawrence David Whitmire Hearst's niece is Catherine M Hill David Whitmire Hearst's niece is Virginia Hearst Randt David Whitmire Hearst's niece is Victoria Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's niece is Patricia Hearst Shaw David Whitmire Hearst's niece is Anne Hearst


David Whitmire Hearst's grand nieces and grand nephews:

David Whitmire Hearst's great nephew is George Hearst III David Whitmire Hearst's great nephew is Jack Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's great niece is Gillian Hearst-Shaw David Whitmire Hearst's great niece is Lydia Hearst Shaw David Whitmire Hearst's great niece is Amanda Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's great nephew is King Randolph Harris


David Whitmire Hearst's grandparents:

David Whitmire Hearst's grandfather was George Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's grandfather is George Willson David Whitmire Hearst's grandmother was Hannah Willson David Whitmire Hearst's grandmother was Phoebe Hearst


David Whitmire Hearst's great grandparents:

David Whitmire Hearst's great grandfather is Randolph Apperson David Whitmire Hearst's great grandmother is Drusilla Apperson David Whitmire Hearst's great grandfather was William G Hearst David Whitmire Hearst's great grandmother is Elizabeth Hearst


David Whitmire Hearst's grandchildren:

David Whitmire Hearst's granddaughter is Anissa Boudjakdji Balson


David Whitmire Hearst's uncles and aunts:

David Whitmire Hearst's aunt was Anita Irwin David Whitmire Hearst's uncle-by-marriage is Walter W Irwin


David Whitmire Hearst's in laws:

David Whitmire Hearst's son in law is Raouf Boudjakdji


Hope Chandler Hearst
Bio Details

Full name

Hope Chandler Hearst

Maiden name

Hope Chandler

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1921

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Date of death:

11 Jan 2012

Place of death

AT her home in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Occupations

Child Actress

Model

Trivia

Hope Chandler Hearst Family

Hope Chandler Hearst's children:

Hope Chandler Hearst's son is David Whitmire Hearst jr Hope Chandler Hearst's daughter was Millicent Hearst Boudjakdji


Hope Chandler Hearst's current partners:

Hope Chandler Hearst's husband was David Whitmire Hearst


Hope Chandler Hearst's grandchildren:

Hope Chandler Hearst's granddaughter is Anissa Boudjakdji Balson


Hope Chandler Hearst's in laws:

Hope Chandler Hearst's father in law was William Randolph Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's grandfather in law was George Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's mother in law was Millicent Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's grandmother in law was Phoebe Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's grandfather in law is George Willson Hope Chandler Hearst's grandmother in law was Hannah Willson Hope Chandler Hearst's brother in law was George Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's sister in law-by-marriage is Rosalie Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's brother in law is William Randolph Hearst Jr Hope Chandler Hearst's sister in law-by-marriage was Austine Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's sister in law-by-marriage is Alma Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's brother in law was John Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's sister in law-by-marriage was Fanne Wade Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's brother in law was Randolph Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's sister in law-by-marriage is Veronica Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's sister in law-by-marriage is Maria Hearst Hope Chandler Hearst's husband David Whitmire Hearst's aunt in law was Anita Irwin Hope Chandler Hearst's husband David Whitmire Hearst's uncle-by-marriage is Walter W Irwin Hope Chandler Hearst's son in law is Raouf Boudjakdji