Married

Randolph Apperson

Randolph Walker Apperson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

George Hearst

Marriage Proposal

1845 (ca.)

Professional Partners

Siblings

Drusilla Apperson

Drusilla Apperson

His Other Children

Children Together

Phoebe Hearst

born 1842, died 1919, age 76

Her Other Children

Randolph Apperson
Bio Details

Full name

Randolph Walker Apperson

Gender

Male

Trivia

Randolph Apperson Family

Randolph Apperson's children:

Randolph Apperson's daughter was Phoebe Hearst


Randolph Apperson's current partners:

Randolph Apperson's wife is Drusilla Apperson


Randolph Apperson's grandchildren:

Randolph Apperson's grandson was William Randolph Hearst


Randolph Apperson's great grandchildren:

Randolph Apperson's great grandson was George Hearst Randolph Apperson's great grandson is William Randolph Hearst Jr Randolph Apperson's great grandson was John Hearst Randolph Apperson's great grandson was Randolph Hearst Randolph Apperson's great grandson was David Whitmire Hearst   Randolph Apperson's great great grandson is George Hearst Jr Randolph Apperson's great great granddaughter is Phoebe Hearst Randolph Apperson's great great grandson is William Randolph Hearst III Randolph Apperson's great great grandson is Austin Hearst Randolph Apperson's great great grandson is John Randolph Hearst Randolph Apperson's great great grandson is William Randolph Hearst II Randolph Apperson's great great granddaughter is Deborah Hearst Randolph Apperson's great great granddaughter is Joanne Hearst Lawrence Randolph Apperson's great great granddaughter is Catherine M Hill Randolph Apperson's great great granddaughter is Virginia Hearst Randt Randolph Apperson's great great granddaughter is Victoria Hearst Randolph Apperson's great great granddaughter is Patricia Hearst Shaw Randolph Apperson's great great granddaughter is Anne Hearst Randolph Apperson's great great grandson is David Whitmire Hearst jr Randolph Apperson's great great granddaughter was Millicent Hearst Boudjakdji   Randolph Apperson's 3x great grandson is George Hearst III Randolph Apperson's 3x great grandson is Jack Hearst Randolph Apperson's 3x great granddaughter is Gillian Hearst-Shaw Randolph Apperson's 3x great granddaughter is Lydia Hearst Shaw Randolph Apperson's 3x great granddaughter is Amanda Hearst Randolph Apperson's 3x great grandson is King Randolph Harris Randolph Apperson's 3x great granddaughter is Anissa Boudjakdji Balson   Randolph Apperson's 4x great granddaughter is Harper Randolph Simonds


Randolph Apperson's in laws:

Randolph Apperson's son in law was George Hearst


Drusilla Apperson
Bio Details

Full name

Drusilla Apperson

Maiden name

Drusilla Whitmire

Also known as

Drucilla Apperson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Drusilla Apperson Family

Drusilla Apperson's children:

Drusilla Apperson's daughter was Phoebe Hearst


Drusilla Apperson's current partners:

Drusilla Apperson had a marriage proposal with George Hearst Drusilla Apperson's husband is Randolph Apperson


Drusilla Apperson's grandchildren:

Drusilla Apperson's grandson was William Randolph Hearst


Drusilla Apperson's great grandchildren:

Drusilla Apperson's great grandson was George Hearst Drusilla Apperson's great grandson is William Randolph Hearst Jr Drusilla Apperson's great grandson was John Hearst Drusilla Apperson's great grandson was Randolph Hearst Drusilla Apperson's great grandson was David Whitmire Hearst   Drusilla Apperson's great great grandson is George Hearst Jr Drusilla Apperson's great great granddaughter is Phoebe Hearst Drusilla Apperson's great great grandson is William Randolph Hearst III Drusilla Apperson's great great grandson is Austin Hearst Drusilla Apperson's great great grandson is John Randolph Hearst Drusilla Apperson's great great grandson is William Randolph Hearst II Drusilla Apperson's great great granddaughter is Deborah Hearst Drusilla Apperson's great great granddaughter is Joanne Hearst Lawrence Drusilla Apperson's great great granddaughter is Catherine M Hill Drusilla Apperson's great great granddaughter is Virginia Hearst Randt Drusilla Apperson's great great granddaughter is Victoria Hearst Drusilla Apperson's great great granddaughter is Patricia Hearst Shaw Drusilla Apperson's great great granddaughter is Anne Hearst Drusilla Apperson's great great grandson is David Whitmire Hearst jr Drusilla Apperson's great great granddaughter was Millicent Hearst Boudjakdji   Drusilla Apperson's 3x great grandson is George Hearst III Drusilla Apperson's 3x great grandson is Jack Hearst Drusilla Apperson's 3x great granddaughter is Gillian Hearst-Shaw Drusilla Apperson's 3x great granddaughter is Lydia Hearst Shaw Drusilla Apperson's 3x great granddaughter is Amanda Hearst Drusilla Apperson's 3x great grandson is King Randolph Harris Drusilla Apperson's 3x great granddaughter is Anissa Boudjakdji Balson   Drusilla Apperson's 4x great granddaughter is Harper Randolph Simonds


Drusilla Apperson's in laws:

Drusilla Apperson's son in law was George Hearst