Engaged Relationship facts

Married

Engaged Aug 1961

https://www.newspapers.com/image/178337862/?terms=stoll++rosenstein

Robert Rosenstein

Robert Rosenstein

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gerri Rosenstein

Geraldine Rosenstein

His Other Children

Children Together

Rod J Rosenstein

born 1965, age 53

Deputy Attorney General for the United States Department of Justice.

Dr Nancy Messonnier

born 1966, age 52 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robert Rosenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Rosenstein

Gender

Male

Occupations

Businessman

Education

Temple University, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Trivia

Robert Rosenstein Family

Robert Rosenstein's parents:

Robert Rosenstein's father was Morris Rosenstein Robert Rosenstein's mother is Jean Rosenstein


Robert Rosenstein's children:

Robert Rosenstein's son is Rod J Rosenstein Robert Rosenstein's daughter is Dr Nancy Messonnier


Robert Rosenstein's current partners:

Robert Rosenstein is the fiance of Gerri Rosenstein


Robert Rosenstein's grandchildren:

Robert Rosenstein's granddaughter is Julie Rosenstein Robert Rosenstein's granddaughter is Allison Rosenstein


Robert Rosenstein's in laws:

Robert Rosenstein's daughter in law is Lisa Barsoomian Robert Rosenstein's son in law is Mark Messonier


Gerri Rosenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Geraldine Rosenstein

Maiden name

Geraldine Stoll

Gender

Female

Occupations

Bookkeeper

Education

Temple University, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Trivia

Gerri Rosenstein Family

Gerri Rosenstein's parents:

Gerri Rosenstein's father was Samuel Stoll Gerri Rosenstein's mother was Sylvia Stoll


Gerri Rosenstein's children:

Gerri Rosenstein's son is Rod J Rosenstein Gerri Rosenstein's daughter is Dr Nancy Messonnier


Gerri Rosenstein's current partners:

Gerri Rosenstein is the fiance of Robert Rosenstein


Gerri Rosenstein's grandchildren:

Gerri Rosenstein's granddaughter is Julie Rosenstein Gerri Rosenstein's granddaughter is Allison Rosenstein


Gerri Rosenstein's in laws:

Gerri Rosenstein's daughter in law is Lisa Barsoomian Gerri Rosenstein's son in law is Mark Messonier