Married

Samuel Stoll

Samuel Stoll

Died

1994 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sylvia Stoll

Sylvia Stoll

Died

20 Dec 1994

His Other Children

Children Together

Gerri Rosenstein

Her Other Children

Samuel Stoll
Bio Details

Full name

Samuel Stoll

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1994 (bef.)

Trivia

Samuel Stoll Family

Samuel Stoll's children:

Samuel Stoll's daughter is Gerri Rosenstein


Samuel Stoll's current partners:

Samuel Stoll's wife was Sylvia Stoll


Samuel Stoll's grandchildren:

Samuel Stoll's grandson is Rod J Rosenstein Samuel Stoll's granddaughter is Dr Nancy Messonnier


Samuel Stoll's great grandchildren:

Samuel Stoll's great granddaughter is Julie Rosenstein Samuel Stoll's great granddaughter is Allison Rosenstein


Sylvia Stoll
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Stoll

Maiden name

Sylvia Epstein

Gender

Female

Date of death:

20 Dec 1994

Trivia

Sylvia Stoll Family

Sylvia Stoll's children:

Sylvia Stoll's daughter is Gerri Rosenstein


Sylvia Stoll's current partners:

Sylvia Stoll's husband was Samuel Stoll


Sylvia Stoll's grandchildren:

Sylvia Stoll's grandson is Rod J Rosenstein Sylvia Stoll's granddaughter is Dr Nancy Messonnier


Sylvia Stoll's great grandchildren:

Sylvia Stoll's great granddaughter is Julie Rosenstein Sylvia Stoll's great granddaughter is Allison Rosenstein