How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lorraine Cornfeld
Lorraine Cornfeld

Partners of 
Lorraine Cornfeld

Bernie Cornfeld

Divorced

married Jul 1976

John Armbruster

Divorced

married about 1967
divorce before 1976

Lorraine Cornfeld
Bio Details

Full name

Lorraine Cornfeld

Maiden name

Lorraine Dillon

Also known as

Lorraine Armbruster

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Occupations

Model

Designer

Interior Decorator

Lorraine Cornfeld

Lorraine Cornfeld

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1948

Trivia

Lorraine Cornfeld Family

Lorraine Cornfeld's former partners:

Lorraine Cornfeld's former husband was Bernie Cornfeld Lorraine Cornfeld's former husband is John Armbruster


Lorraine Cornfeld's former in laws:

Lorraine Cornfeld's former father in law was Leon Cornfeld Lorraine Cornfeld's former mother in law was Sophie Cornfeld Lorraine Cornfeld's former half-brother in law was Eugene Cornfeld Lorraine Cornfeld's former half-brother in law was Sam Cornfield Lorraine Cornfeld's former half-brother in law was Albert Cornfield