How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Una Paulsen
Una Paulsen

Partners of 
Una Paulsen

Una Paulsen
Bio Details

Full name

Una Paulsen

Maiden name

Una Burns

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Nov 1919

Birth place

Tonbridge, Kent, England, UK

Date of death:

May 1957

Place of death

Surrey, England, UK

Una Paulsen Siblings

Peggy Jones

Sister

Nora Burns

Sister

Jimmy Burns

Brother

Vivian Burns

Sister

Pat Burns

Sister

Una Paulsen

Una Paulsen

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Nov 1919

Died

May 1957

Una Paulsen Partner(s) Other Children

Una Paulsen Children

Kristina Amadeus

born 1942, age 76 (approx.)
with Unknown

Cousin of David Bowie

Trivia

Una Paulsen Family

Una Paulsen's parents:

Una Paulsen's father was Jimmy Burns Una Paulsen's mother was Margaret Burns


Una Paulsen's children:

Una Paulsen's daughter is Kristina Amadeus


Una Paulsen's siblings:

Una Paulsen's sister was Peggy Jones Una Paulsen's sister was Nora Burns Una Paulsen's brother was Jimmy Burns Una Paulsen's sister is Vivian Burns Una Paulsen's sister is Pat Burns


Una Paulsen's nieces and nephews:

Una Paulsen's nephew was David Bowie Una Paulsen's nephew was Terry Burns Una Paulsen's niece is Myra Ann Burns


Una Paulsen's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Una Paulsen's great nephew is Duncan Jones Una Paulsen's great niece is Lexie Jones


Una Paulsen's grandparents:

Una Paulsen's grandfather was James Burns Una Paulsen's grandmother was Margaret Burns