Divorced Relationship facts

Married 6 May 1972

Smith College Chapel, Northampton, Massachusetts, USA

Divorce 4 Dec 1984

Former US National Security Advisor
25th US Ambassador to the United Nations
John Bolton

John Robert Bolton

Age

71

Born

Saturday 20 Nov 1948

Other Partners

Gretchen Smith Bolton

Married

1 child together

24 Jan 1986

Professional Partners

John Bolton Siblings

Joni Rae Bolton

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Christine Bolton

Christine Bolton

His Other Children

Jennifer Bolton

with Gretchen Smith Bolton

Children Together

Her Other Children

John Bolton
Bio Details

Trivia

John Bolton Family

John Bolton's parents:

John Bolton's father was Jack Bolton John Bolton's mother was Ginny Bolton


John Bolton's children:

John Bolton's daughter is Jennifer Bolton


John Bolton's current partners:

John Bolton's wife is Gretchen Smith Bolton


John Bolton's former partners:

John Bolton's former wife is Christine Bolton


John Bolton's siblings:

John Bolton's sister is Joni Rae Bolton


John Bolton's grandparents:

John Bolton's grandfather is John Godfrey John Bolton's grandmother is Carylon Bolton John Bolton's grandfather is John Bolton John Bolton's grandmother is Margaret Bolton


John Bolton FameChain Links

President Donald Trump's Cabinet Level Officials

Other people in this association:

General John F Kelly

Michael Flynn 2017

Reince Priebus 2017

more...

Christine Bolton
Bio Details

Full name

Christine Bolton

Maiden name

Christine Moser

Gender

Female

Trivia

Christine Bolton Family

Christine Bolton's former partners:

Christine Bolton's former husband is John Bolton


Christine Bolton's former in laws:

Christine Bolton's former father in law was Jack Bolton Christine Bolton's former mother in law was Ginny Bolton Christine Bolton's former grandfather in law is John Bolton Christine Bolton's former grandmother in law is Margaret Bolton Christine Bolton's former grandfather in law is John Godfrey Christine Bolton's former grandmother in law is Carylon Bolton Christine Bolton's former sister in law is Joni Rae Bolton