Married

Lloyd R. Remington

Lloyd R. Remington

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lillian Remington

Lillian Remington

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Jack L. Remington

born 1925, died 2007, age 82 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Lloyd R. Remington
Bio Details

Full name

Lloyd R. Remington

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Lloyd R. Remington Family

Lloyd R. Remington's children:

Lloyd R. Remington's son was Jack L. Remington


Lloyd R. Remington's current partners:

Lloyd R. Remington's wife was Lillian Remington


Lloyd R. Remington's grandchildren:

Lloyd R. Remington's granddaughter is Robin Swartley Lloyd R. Remington's grandson is John L. Remington Jr. Lloyd R. Remington's granddaughter is Gale Remington


Lloyd R. Remington's great grandchildren:

Lloyd R. Remington's great granddaughter is Kristi Remington


Lloyd R. Remington's in laws:

Lloyd R. Remington's daughter in law was Lucille J. Remington


Lillian Remington
Bio Details

Full name

Lillian Remington

Maiden name

Lillian Fleming

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Lillian Remington Family

Lillian Remington's children:

Lillian Remington's son was Jack L. Remington


Lillian Remington's current partners:

Lillian Remington's husband was Lloyd R. Remington


Lillian Remington's grandchildren:

Lillian Remington's granddaughter is Robin Swartley Lillian Remington's grandson is John L. Remington Jr. Lillian Remington's granddaughter is Gale Remington


Lillian Remington's great grandchildren:

Lillian Remington's great granddaughter is Kristi Remington


Lillian Remington's in laws:

Lillian Remington's daughter in law was Lucille J. Remington