Married Relationship facts

Married Sep 1958

Jack L. Remington

John L. Remington

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1925

Died

9 Oct 2007

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lucille J. Remington

Lucille J. Remington

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1924

Died

20 Sep 2012

His Other Children

Children Together

Robin Swartley

John L. Remington Jr.

Gale Remington

Her Other Children

Jack L. Remington
Bio Details

Full name

John L. Remington

Gender

Male

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1925

Birth place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

9 Oct 2007

Place of death

Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

Jack L. Remington Family

Jack L. Remington's parents:

Jack L. Remington's father was Lloyd R. Remington Jack L. Remington's mother was Lillian Remington


Jack L. Remington's children:

Jack L. Remington's daughter is Robin Swartley Jack L. Remington's son is John L. Remington Jr. Jack L. Remington's daughter is Gale Remington


Jack L. Remington's current partners:

Jack L. Remington's wife was Lucille J. Remington


Jack L. Remington's grandchildren:

Jack L. Remington's granddaughter is Kristi Remington


Jack L. Remington's in laws:

Jack L. Remington's son in law is Edward Swartley Jack L. Remington's daughter in law is Diane Ross Jack L. Remington's daughter in law is Debrah Remington


Lucille J. Remington
Bio Details

Full name

Lucille J. Remington

Maiden name

Lucille J. Kidd

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1924

Birth place

Catasauqua, Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

20 Sep 2012

Place of death

Catasauqua, Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

Lucille J. Remington Family

Lucille J. Remington's children:

Lucille J. Remington's daughter is Robin Swartley Lucille J. Remington's son is John L. Remington Jr. Lucille J. Remington's daughter is Gale Remington


Lucille J. Remington's current partners:

Lucille J. Remington's husband was Jack L. Remington


Lucille J. Remington's grandchildren:

Lucille J. Remington's granddaughter is Kristi Remington


Lucille J. Remington's in laws:

Lucille J. Remington's father in law was Lloyd R. Remington Lucille J. Remington's mother in law was Lillian Remington Lucille J. Remington's son in law is Edward Swartley Lucille J. Remington's daughter in law is Diane Ross Lucille J. Remington's daughter in law is Debrah Remington