Married

Lynn Bankos

Lynn Bankos

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lynn Bankos Siblings

Elaine Benczkowski

Sister

Mary Krill

Sister

Anna Cardoni

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Bankos

Patricia Bankos

His Other Children

Children Together

Kellie Dibattista

Tammy Bankos

Lynn Bankos

born 1971, died 2000, age 29 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Lynn Bankos
Bio Details

Full name

Lynn Bankos

Gender

Male

Trivia

Lynn Bankos Family

Lynn Bankos's parents:

Lynn Bankos's father was Stanley Bankos Lynn Bankos's mother was Mary Bankos


Lynn Bankos's children:

Lynn Bankos's daughter is Kellie Dibattista Lynn Bankos's daughter is Tammy Bankos Lynn Bankos's son was Lynn Bankos


Lynn Bankos's current partners:

Lynn Bankos's wife is Patricia Bankos


Lynn Bankos's siblings:

Lynn Bankos's sister is Elaine Benczkowski Lynn Bankos's sister is Mary Krill Lynn Bankos's sister is Anna Cardoni


Lynn Bankos's nieces and nephews:

Lynn Bankos's nephew is Brian Benczkowski Lynn Bankos's nephew is Barry Benczkowski


Lynn Bankos's grandparents:

Lynn Bankos's grandfather is Conrad Bawn Lynn Bankos's grandmother was Mary Bawn


Lynn Bankos's uncles and aunts:

Lynn Bankos's aunt is Susan Bawn


Lynn Bankos's in laws:

Lynn Bankos's daughter in law is KellyMarie Bankos


Patricia Bankos
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Bankos

Maiden name

Patricia Colleran

Gender

Female

Trivia

Patricia Bankos Family

Patricia Bankos's children:

Patricia Bankos's daughter is Kellie Dibattista Patricia Bankos's daughter is Tammy Bankos Patricia Bankos's son was Lynn Bankos


Patricia Bankos's current partners:

Patricia Bankos's husband is Lynn Bankos


Patricia Bankos's in laws:

Patricia Bankos's father in law was Stanley Bankos Patricia Bankos's mother in law was Mary Bankos Patricia Bankos's grandfather in law is Conrad Bawn Patricia Bankos's grandmother in law was Mary Bawn Patricia Bankos's sister in law is Elaine Benczkowski Patricia Bankos's brother in law-by-marriage was Robert M. Benczkowski Patricia Bankos's sister in law is Mary Krill Patricia Bankos's brother in law-by-marriage is Stephen Krill Patricia Bankos's sister in law is Anna Cardoni Patricia Bankos's brother in law-by-marriage is Dennis Cardoni Patricia Bankos's husband Lynn Bankos's aunt in law is Susan Bawn Patricia Bankos's daughter in law is KellyMarie Bankos