Married

Conrad Bawn

Conrad Bawn

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Bawn

Mary Bawn

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Susan Bawn

Mary Bankos

born 1914, died 2004, age 90 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Conrad Bawn
Bio Details

Full name

Conrad Bawn

Gender

Male

Trivia

Conrad Bawn Family

Conrad Bawn's children:

Conrad Bawn's daughter is Susan Bawn Conrad Bawn's daughter was Mary Bankos


Conrad Bawn's current partners:

Conrad Bawn's wife was Mary Bawn


Conrad Bawn's grandchildren:

Conrad Bawn's granddaughter is Elaine Benczkowski Conrad Bawn's granddaughter is Mary Krill Conrad Bawn's granddaughter is Anna Cardoni Conrad Bawn's grandson is Lynn Bankos


Conrad Bawn's great grandchildren:

Conrad Bawn's great grandson is Brian Benczkowski Conrad Bawn's great grandson is Barry Benczkowski Conrad Bawn's great granddaughter is Kellie Dibattista Conrad Bawn's great granddaughter is Tammy Bankos Conrad Bawn's great grandson was Lynn Bankos


Conrad Bawn's in laws:

Conrad Bawn's son in law was Stanley Bankos


Mary Bawn
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Bawn

Maiden name

Mary Smarsh

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Mary Bawn Family

Mary Bawn's children:

Mary Bawn's daughter is Susan Bawn Mary Bawn's daughter was Mary Bankos


Mary Bawn's current partners:

Mary Bawn's husband was Conrad Bawn


Mary Bawn's grandchildren:

Mary Bawn's granddaughter is Elaine Benczkowski Mary Bawn's granddaughter is Mary Krill Mary Bawn's granddaughter is Anna Cardoni Mary Bawn's grandson is Lynn Bankos


Mary Bawn's great grandchildren:

Mary Bawn's great grandson is Brian Benczkowski Mary Bawn's great grandson is Barry Benczkowski Mary Bawn's great granddaughter is Kellie Dibattista Mary Bawn's great granddaughter is Tammy Bankos Mary Bawn's great grandson was Lynn Bankos


Mary Bawn's in laws:

Mary Bawn's son in law was Stanley Bankos