Married Relationship facts

Married Jun 1991

Mark Chamberlain

Mark Valentine Chamberlain

Age

56

Born

Sunday 19 Nov 1961

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mark Chamberlain Siblings

Neville Chamberlain

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Wendy Chamberlain

Wendy R Chamberlain

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1961

His Other Children

Children Together

Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain

born 1993, age 24

English Footballer

Christian Oxlade-Chamberlain

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Mark Chamberlain
Bio Details

Full name

Mark Valentine Chamberlain

Gender

Male

Age

56

Date of birth

Sunday 19 Nov 1961

Birth place

Stoke On Trent, England, UK

Occupations

Footballer

Football Coach

Trivia

Mark Chamberlain Family

Mark Chamberlain's children:

Mark Chamberlain's son is Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain Mark Chamberlain's son is Christian Oxlade-Chamberlain


Mark Chamberlain's current partners:

Mark Chamberlain's wife is Wendy Chamberlain


Mark Chamberlain's siblings:

Mark Chamberlain's brother is Neville Chamberlain


Mark Chamberlain FameChain Links

England National Football Team Member

1982 - 1984

Other people in this association:

Wayne Rooney 2003

Frank Lampard 1999

Ross Barkley 2013

more...

Wendy Chamberlain
Bio Details

Full name

Wendy R Chamberlain

Maiden name

Wendy Oxlade

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Occupations

Physiotherapist

Trivia

Wendy Chamberlain Family

Wendy Chamberlain's children:

Wendy Chamberlain's son is Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain Wendy Chamberlain's son is Christian Oxlade-Chamberlain


Wendy Chamberlain's current partners:

Wendy Chamberlain's husband is Mark Chamberlain


Wendy Chamberlain's in laws:

Wendy Chamberlain's brother in law is Neville Chamberlain